Division Profesional, Apertura
Bolivien

Division Profesional, Apertura

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Division Profesional, Apertura
1 The Strongest La Paz The Strongest La Paz 12 7 0 5 30:21 9 21 L
Nacional Potosi Nacional Potosi
01.03.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
The Strongest La Paz The Strongest La Paz
W
The Strongest La Paz The Strongest La Paz
04.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
W
The Strongest La Paz The Strongest La Paz
08.03.20 6 : 2 Gewinnt
Guabirá Guabirá
W
Aurora Aurora
12.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
The Strongest La Paz The Strongest La Paz
W
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
15.03.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
The Strongest La Paz The Strongest La Paz
2 Always Ready Always Ready 12 7 0 5 26:17 9 21 L
Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
23.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Always Ready Always Ready
W
Always Ready Always Ready
26.02.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
L
Atletico Palmaflor Vinto Atletico Palmaflor Vinto
02.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Always Ready Always Ready
W
Always Ready Always Ready
07.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Club Bolívar Club Bolívar
L
Royal Pari Royal Pari
11.03.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Always Ready Always Ready
3 Club Bolívar Club Bolívar 12 6 2 4 28:17 11 20 W
Club Bolívar Club Bolívar
21.02.20 5 : 4 Gewinnt
The Strongest La Paz The Strongest La Paz
W
Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz
27.02.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
Club Bolívar Club Bolívar
D
Club Bolívar Club Bolívar
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Club Bamin Real Potosí Club Bamin Real Potosí
L
Always Ready Always Ready
07.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Club Bolívar Club Bolívar
D
Club Bolívar Club Bolívar
14.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
4 Club Blooming Club Blooming 12 6 2 4 20:16 4 20 W
Royal Pari Royal Pari
23.02.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Club Blooming Club Blooming
W
Club Blooming Club Blooming
27.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Nacional Potosi Nacional Potosi
D
Guabirá Guabirá
03.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Club Blooming Club Blooming
W
Club Blooming Club Blooming
07.03.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Aurora Aurora
L
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
11.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Club Blooming Club Blooming
5 Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann 12 6 2 4 14:11 3 20 W
Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
23.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Always Ready Always Ready
L
Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
26.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
W
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
01.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
W
Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
07.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Atletico Palmaflor Vinto Atletico Palmaflor Vinto
D
Club Bolívar Club Bolívar
14.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
6 Royal Pari Royal Pari 12 6 2 4 15:14 1 20 L
Royal Pari Royal Pari
23.02.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Club Blooming Club Blooming
L
The Strongest La Paz The Strongest La Paz
27.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Royal Pari Royal Pari
L
Royal Pari Royal Pari
02.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz
D
Club Bamin Real Potosí Club Bamin Real Potosí
08.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Royal Pari Royal Pari
W
Royal Pari Royal Pari
11.03.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Always Ready Always Ready
7 Atletico Palmaflor Vinto Atletico Palmaflor Vinto 12 6 1 5 14:13 1 19 W
Atletico Palmaflor Vinto Atletico Palmaflor Vinto
22.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz
L
Club Bamin Real Potosí Club Bamin Real Potosí
26.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Atletico Palmaflor Vinto Atletico Palmaflor Vinto
W
Atletico Palmaflor Vinto Atletico Palmaflor Vinto
02.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Always Ready Always Ready
L
Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
07.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Atletico Palmaflor Vinto Atletico Palmaflor Vinto
W
Atletico Palmaflor Vinto Atletico Palmaflor Vinto
11.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
8 San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro 12 5 3 4 17:19 -2 18 W
Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
26.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
W
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Aurora Aurora
L
The Strongest La Paz The Strongest La Paz
04.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
W
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
08.03.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
W
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
11.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Club Blooming Club Blooming
9 Nacional Potosi Nacional Potosi 12 5 2 5 17:15 2 17 W
Nacional Potosi Nacional Potosi
23.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Aurora Aurora
L
Club Blooming Club Blooming
27.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Nacional Potosi Nacional Potosi
W
Nacional Potosi Nacional Potosi
01.03.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
The Strongest La Paz The Strongest La Paz
L
Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz
06.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Nacional Potosi Nacional Potosi
W
Nacional Potosi Nacional Potosi
15.03.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Club Bamin Real Potosí Club Bamin Real Potosí
10 Club Bamin Real Potosí Club Bamin Real Potosí 12 4 3 5 17:25 -8 15 W
Club Bamin Real Potosí Club Bamin Real Potosí
26.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Atletico Palmaflor Vinto Atletico Palmaflor Vinto
D
Club Bolívar Club Bolívar
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Club Bamin Real Potosí Club Bamin Real Potosí
D
Club Bamin Real Potosí Club Bamin Real Potosí
04.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
D
Club Bamin Real Potosí Club Bamin Real Potosí
08.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Royal Pari Royal Pari
L
Nacional Potosi Nacional Potosi
15.03.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Club Bamin Real Potosí Club Bamin Real Potosí
11 Guabirá Guabirá 12 4 2 6 13:20 -7 14 D
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
21.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Guabirá Guabirá
L
Aurora Aurora
27.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Guabirá Guabirá
D
Guabirá Guabirá
03.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Club Blooming Club Blooming
L
The Strongest La Paz The Strongest La Paz
08.03.20 6 : 2 Verlieren
Guabirá Guabirá
W
Guabirá Guabirá
15.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz
12 Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 12 4 1 7 16:22 -6 13 L
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
01.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
D
Club Bamin Real Potosí Club Bamin Real Potosí
04.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
L
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
08.03.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
L
Atletico Palmaflor Vinto Atletico Palmaflor Vinto
11.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
L
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
15.03.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
The Strongest La Paz The Strongest La Paz
Aurora
13 Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz 12 3 3 6 14:25 -11 12 L
Atletico Palmaflor Vinto Atletico Palmaflor Vinto
22.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz
L
Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz
27.02.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
Club Bolívar Club Bolívar
W
Royal Pari Royal Pari
02.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz
W
Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz
06.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Nacional Potosi Nacional Potosi
L
Guabirá Guabirá
15.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz
14 Aurora Aurora 12 3 1 8 11:17 -6 10 L
Nacional Potosi Nacional Potosi
23.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Aurora Aurora
W
Aurora Aurora
27.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Guabirá Guabirá
L
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
01.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Aurora Aurora
L
Club Blooming Club Blooming
07.03.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Aurora Aurora
L
Aurora Aurora
12.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
The Strongest La Paz The Strongest La Paz
Oriente Petrolero
Copa Libertadores
Zeig mehr