First Division A
Belgien

First Division A

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
First Division A
1 Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 6 6 0 0 12:2 10 18 W
Oud-Heverlee Löwen Oud-Heverlee Löwen
22.08.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
W
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
30.08.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Royal Antwerpen Royal Antwerpen
W
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem
13.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
W
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
18.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot
D
Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron
27.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
KV Ostende
2 FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot 7 5 0 2 15:12 3 15 W
Brugge Brugge
23.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot
L
FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot
30.08.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Standard Lüttich Standard Lüttich
W
FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot
14.09.20 5 : 2 Gewinnt
KRC Genk KRC Genk
L
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
18.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot
W
FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot
26.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
KAA Gent
3 Standard Lüttich Standard Lüttich 6 4 1 1 8:3 5 13 D
Standard Lüttich Standard Lüttich
23.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
KRC Genk KRC Genk
W
FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot
30.08.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Standard Lüttich Standard Lüttich
L
Oud-Heverlee Löwen Oud-Heverlee Löwen
12.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Standard Lüttich Standard Lüttich
W
Standard Lüttich Standard Lüttich
20.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
D
Standard Lüttich Standard Lüttich
27.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem
Sporting Charleroi
4 Brugge Brugge 6 4 0 2 16:4 12 12 L
Brugge Brugge
23.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot
W
KRC Genk KRC Genk
30.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Brugge Brugge
W
Brugge Brugge
12.09.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
W
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem
20.09.20 0 : 6 Gewinnt
Brugge Brugge
W
Brugge Brugge
27.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Cercle Brügge Cercle Brügge
K.A.S. Eupen
5 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 6 3 3 0 14:8 6 12 D
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
23.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron
D
KV Ostende KV Ostende
28.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
W
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
13.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Cercle Brügge Cercle Brügge
W
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
19.09.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
D
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
27.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
K.A.S. Eupen K.A.S. Eupen
Sint-Truidense
6 Royal Antwerpen Royal Antwerpen 7 3 2 2 11:10 1 11 W
Royal Antwerpen Royal Antwerpen
22.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
KAA Gent KAA Gent
L
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
30.08.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Royal Antwerpen Royal Antwerpen
W
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
13.09.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Royal Antwerpen Royal Antwerpen
D
Royal Antwerpen Royal Antwerpen
20.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
K.A.S. Eupen K.A.S. Eupen
W
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
25.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Royal Antwerpen Royal Antwerpen
KV Mechelen
7 Oud-Heverlee Löwen Oud-Heverlee Löwen 7 3 2 2 11:11 -1 11 L
Oud-Heverlee Löwen Oud-Heverlee Löwen
22.08.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
W
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
29.08.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Oud-Heverlee Löwen Oud-Heverlee Löwen
W
Oud-Heverlee Löwen Oud-Heverlee Löwen
12.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Standard Lüttich Standard Lüttich
L
KV Ostende KV Ostende
19.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Oud-Heverlee Löwen Oud-Heverlee Löwen
W
KAA Gent KAA Gent
26.09.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Oud-Heverlee Löwen Oud-Heverlee Löwen
KRC Genk
8 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 7 3 1 3 9:9 2 10 D
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
21.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
K.A.S. Eupen K.A.S. Eupen
W
Cercle Brügge Cercle Brügge
29.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
W
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
13.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron
L
Standard Lüttich Standard Lüttich
20.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
L
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
25.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Royal Antwerpen Royal Antwerpen
Waasland-Beveren
9 Cercle Brügge Cercle Brügge 6 3 0 3 8:7 1 9 W
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
22.08.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Cercle Brügge Cercle Brügge
L
Cercle Brügge Cercle Brügge
29.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
L
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
13.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Cercle Brügge Cercle Brügge
W
Cercle Brügge Cercle Brügge
21.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
L
Brugge Brugge
27.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Cercle Brügge Cercle Brügge
K.A.S. Eupen
10 KV Ostende KV Ostende 6 2 2 2 7:6 1 8 L
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
15.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
KV Ostende KV Ostende
D
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
24.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
KV Ostende KV Ostende
D
KV Ostende KV Ostende
28.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
W
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
KV Ostende KV Ostende
W
KV Ostende KV Ostende
19.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Oud-Heverlee Löwen Oud-Heverlee Löwen
Sporting Charleroi
11 KRC Genk KRC Genk 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 8 D
KRC Genk KRC Genk
15.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Oud-Heverlee Löwen Oud-Heverlee Löwen
D
Standard Lüttich Standard Lüttich
23.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
KRC Genk KRC Genk
L
KRC Genk KRC Genk
30.08.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Brugge Brugge
L
FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot
14.09.20 5 : 2 Verlieren
KRC Genk KRC Genk
W
KRC Genk KRC Genk
20.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
SV Zulte Waregem
12 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 7 2 1 4 8:10 -2 7 L
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
22.08.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Cercle Brügge Cercle Brügge
L
KAA Gent KAA Gent
30.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
L
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
12.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
KV Ostende KV Ostende
L
KRC Genk KRC Genk
20.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
W
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
26.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
Royal Antwerpen
13 K.A.S. Eupen K.A.S. Eupen 6 1 4 1 6:9 -3 7 D
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
21.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
K.A.S. Eupen K.A.S. Eupen
D
K.A.S. Eupen K.A.S. Eupen
29.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
W
K.A.S. Eupen K.A.S. Eupen
11.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
KAA Gent KAA Gent
D
Royal Antwerpen Royal Antwerpen
20.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
K.A.S. Eupen K.A.S. Eupen
D
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
27.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
K.A.S. Eupen K.A.S. Eupen
Brugge
14 KAA Gent KAA Gent 7 2 0 5 7:10 -3 6 L
Royal Antwerpen Royal Antwerpen
22.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
KAA Gent KAA Gent
W
KAA Gent KAA Gent
30.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
L
K.A.S. Eupen K.A.S. Eupen
11.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
KAA Gent KAA Gent
W
Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron
19.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
KAA Gent KAA Gent
L
KAA Gent KAA Gent
26.09.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Oud-Heverlee Löwen Oud-Heverlee Löwen
Sint-Truidense
15 SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 6 2 0 4 7:14 -7 6 W
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem
22.08.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
W
Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron
29.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem
L
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem
13.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
L
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem
20.09.20 0 : 6 Verlieren
Brugge Brugge
D
Standard Lüttich Standard Lüttich
27.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem
KRC Genk
16 Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense 7 1 2 4 6:13 -7 5 D
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
24.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
KV Ostende KV Ostende
D
K.A.S. Eupen K.A.S. Eupen
29.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
L
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
13.09.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Royal Antwerpen Royal Antwerpen
L
Cercle Brügge Cercle Brügge
21.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
L
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
26.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
KAA Gent
17 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 7 1 0 6 11:21 -10 3 L
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem
22.08.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
L
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
29.08.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Oud-Heverlee Löwen Oud-Heverlee Löwen
L
Brugge Brugge
12.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
L
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
19.09.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
L
FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot
26.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
KV Kortrijk
18 Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 6 0 2 4 2:8 -6 2 D
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
23.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron
L
Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron
29.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem
L
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
13.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron
L
Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron
19.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
KAA Gent KAA Gent
D
Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron
27.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
KV Ostende
Championship round
Qualifying round
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr