Pervaya Liga
Weißrussland

Pervaya Liga

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Pervaya Liga
1 Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica 18 12 4 2 29:12 17 40 W
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
22.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Oshmyany Oshmyany
W
FK Granit Mikashevichi FK Granit Mikashevichi
05.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
W
FK Chimik Swetlahorsk FK Chimik Swetlahorsk
12.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
L
FC Gomel FC Gomel
19.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
W
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
26.09.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
2 NFK Minsk NFK Minsk 18 11 3 4 33:19 14 36 W
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
23.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Chimik Swetlahorsk FK Chimik Swetlahorsk
W
FC Gomel FC Gomel
06.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
W
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
12.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
W
Naftan Nawapolazk Naftan Nawapolazk
20.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
D
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
3 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 18 8 7 3 28:18 10 31 W
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
23.08.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Granit Mikashevichi FK Granit Mikashevichi
D
FK Chimik Swetlahorsk FK Chimik Swetlahorsk
06.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
D
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Gomel FC Gomel
D
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
20.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
D
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
4 FC Gomel FC Gomel 18 10 5 3 37:15 22 30 W
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
23.08.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
FC Gomel FC Gomel
L
FC Gomel FC Gomel
06.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
D
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Gomel FC Gomel
W
FC Gomel FC Gomel
19.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
W
FK Wolna Pinsk FK Wolna Pinsk
26.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Gomel FC Gomel
FK Orsha
5 Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel 18 7 6 5 35:31 4 27 L
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
23.08.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
FC Gomel FC Gomel
W
Naftan Nawapolazk Naftan Nawapolazk
05.09.20 1 : 5 Gewinnt
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
L
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
12.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
D
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
20.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
L
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
26.09.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
FK Wolna Pinsk
6 FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 17 6 6 5 16:14 2 24 D
FK Smorgon FK Smorgon
18.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
W
FK Wolna Pinsk FK Wolna Pinsk
22.08.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
FK Smorgon FK Smorgon
L
FK Smorgon FK Smorgon
06.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FK Orsha FK Orsha
D
FK Lida FK Lida
13.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Smorgon FK Smorgon
L
FK Smorgon FK Smorgon
19.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
FK Slonim FK Slonim
Oshmyany
7 FK Wolna Pinsk FK Wolna Pinsk 18 7 3 8 31:35 -4 24 L
FK Wolna Pinsk FK Wolna Pinsk
22.08.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
FK Smorgon FK Smorgon
D
Oshmyany Oshmyany
05.09.20 5 : 5 zeichnet
FK Wolna Pinsk FK Wolna Pinsk
W
FK Wolna Pinsk FK Wolna Pinsk
13.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Granit Mikashevichi FK Granit Mikashevichi
W
FK Chimik Swetlahorsk FK Chimik Swetlahorsk
19.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FK Wolna Pinsk FK Wolna Pinsk
L
FK Wolna Pinsk FK Wolna Pinsk
26.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
FC Gomel FC Gomel
Lokomotiv Gomel
8 FK Slonim FK Slonim 17 5 5 7 13:20 -7 20 L
FK Slonim FK Slonim
18.07.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
D
FK Slonim FK Slonim
06.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Lida FK Lida
D
FK Slonim FK Slonim
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Naftan Nawapolazk Naftan Nawapolazk
W
FK Smorgon FK Smorgon
19.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
FK Slonim FK Slonim
W
FK Slonim FK Slonim
26.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Oshmyany Oshmyany
FK Granit Mikashevichi
9 Oshmyany Oshmyany 18 4 7 7 25:27 -2 19 L
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
22.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Oshmyany Oshmyany
D
Oshmyany Oshmyany
05.09.20 5 : 5 zeichnet
FK Wolna Pinsk FK Wolna Pinsk
D
FK Orsha FK Orsha
13.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Oshmyany Oshmyany
W
Oshmyany Oshmyany
20.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
FK Lida FK Lida
L
FK Slonim FK Slonim
26.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Oshmyany Oshmyany
FK Smorgon
10 FK Orsha FK Orsha 17 5 6 6 17:20 -3 18 L
FK Orsha FK Orsha
18.07.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Naftan Nawapolazk Naftan Nawapolazk
W
FK Smorgon FK Smorgon
06.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Orsha FK Orsha
D
FK Orsha FK Orsha
13.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Oshmyany Oshmyany
D
FK Granit Mikashevichi FK Granit Mikashevichi
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Orsha FK Orsha
L
FK Chimik Swetlahorsk FK Chimik Swetlahorsk
26.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FK Orsha FK Orsha
FC Gomel
11 FK Lida FK Lida 18 5 6 7 26:28 -2 18 D
FK Lida FK Lida
22.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Naftan Nawapolazk Naftan Nawapolazk
D
FK Slonim FK Slonim
06.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Lida FK Lida
D
FK Lida FK Lida
13.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Smorgon FK Smorgon
L
Oshmyany Oshmyany
20.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
FK Lida FK Lida
L
FK Lida FK Lida
26.09.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
FK Granit Mikashevichi FK Granit Mikashevichi
FK Chimik Swetlahorsk
12 FK Granit Mikashevichi FK Granit Mikashevichi 18 3 4 11 16:32 -16 13 L
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
23.08.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
FK Granit Mikashevichi FK Granit Mikashevichi
L
FK Granit Mikashevichi FK Granit Mikashevichi
05.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
L
FK Wolna Pinsk FK Wolna Pinsk
13.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
FK Granit Mikashevichi FK Granit Mikashevichi
D
FK Granit Mikashevichi FK Granit Mikashevichi
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Orsha FK Orsha
W
FK Lida FK Lida
26.09.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
FK Granit Mikashevichi FK Granit Mikashevichi
FK Slonim
13 Naftan Nawapolazk Naftan Nawapolazk 17 5 6 6 24:26 -2 6 W
FK Orsha FK Orsha
18.07.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Naftan Nawapolazk Naftan Nawapolazk
D
FK Lida FK Lida
22.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Naftan Nawapolazk Naftan Nawapolazk
L
Naftan Nawapolazk Naftan Nawapolazk
05.09.20 1 : 5 Verlieren
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
D
FK Slonim FK Slonim
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Naftan Nawapolazk Naftan Nawapolazk
L
Naftan Nawapolazk Naftan Nawapolazk
20.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
14 FK Chimik Swetlahorsk FK Chimik Swetlahorsk 18 1 2 15 10:43 -33 -4 L
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
23.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FK Chimik Swetlahorsk FK Chimik Swetlahorsk
D
FK Chimik Swetlahorsk FK Chimik Swetlahorsk
06.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
L
FK Chimik Swetlahorsk FK Chimik Swetlahorsk
12.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
L
FK Chimik Swetlahorsk FK Chimik Swetlahorsk
19.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
FK Wolna Pinsk FK Wolna Pinsk
W
FK Chimik Swetlahorsk FK Chimik Swetlahorsk
26.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Orsha FK Orsha
FK Lida
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Zeig mehr