Pervaya Liga
Weißrussland

Pervaya Liga

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Pervaya Liga
1 Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica 12 7 4 1 16:9 7 25 D
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
13.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
W
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
20.06.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
W
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
27.06.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
D
FC Orsha FC Orsha
04.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
W
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
11.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Lida FC Lida
FC Slonim
2 Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel 12 6 4 2 26:18 8 22 L
FC Lida FC Lida
20.06.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
L
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
24.06.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
D
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
28.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Slonim FC Slonim
W
FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
04.07.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
W
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
12.07.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
FC Granit Mikashevichi
3 FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi 12 6 2 4 23:15 8 20 L
FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
13.06.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
W
FC Orsha FC Orsha
21.06.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
D
FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
28.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Lida FC Lida
L
FC Slonim FC Slonim
05.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
W
FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
12.07.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
FC Oshmyany
4 FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 11 6 2 3 18:12 6 20 D
FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
20.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
W
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
24.06.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
W
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
28.06.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Orsha FC Orsha
L
FC Lida FC Lida
05.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
W
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
12.07.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Slonim FC Slonim
FC Smorgon
5 FC Smorgon FC Smorgon 12 5 4 3 12:8 4 19 L
FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
13.06.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
W
FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
20.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
D
FC Gomel FC Gomel
27.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
L
FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
04.07.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
L
FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
12.07.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
6 FC Gomel FC Gomel 11 6 4 1 25:9 16 17 W
FC Gomel FC Gomel
13.06.20 7 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Lida FC Lida
W
FC Slonim FC Slonim
21.06.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Gomel FC Gomel
D
FC Gomel FC Gomel
27.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
D
FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
04.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Gomel FC Gomel
W
FC Gomel FC Gomel
11.07.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
7 FC Lida FC Lida 12 5 3 4 20:19 1 15 L
FC Gomel FC Gomel
13.06.20 7 : 2 Verlieren
FC Lida FC Lida
W
FC Lida FC Lida
20.06.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
D
FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
28.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Lida FC Lida
W
FC Lida FC Lida
05.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
L
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
11.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Lida FC Lida
FC Volna Pinsk
8 FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk 12 4 2 6 18:22 -4 14 W
FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
13.06.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
D
FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
20.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
L
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
27.06.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
L
FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
04.07.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
L
FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
11.07.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
FC Orsha FC Orsha
FC Lida
9 FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany 12 3 5 4 15:14 1 14 D
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
14.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
D
FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
21.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
W
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
27.06.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
D
FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
04.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Gomel FC Gomel
L
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
12.07.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
FC Krumkachi
10 FC Orsha FC Orsha 12 4 4 4 14:15 -1 13 D
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
14.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Orsha FC Orsha
L
FC Orsha FC Orsha
21.06.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
L
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
28.06.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Orsha FC Orsha
D
FC Orsha FC Orsha
04.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
W
FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
11.07.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Orsha FC Orsha
Naftan Novopolotsk
11 FC Slonim FC Slonim 12 3 3 6 7:16 -9 12 W
FC Slonim FC Slonim
14.06.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
L
FC Slonim FC Slonim
21.06.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
FC Gomel FC Gomel
D
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
28.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Slonim FC Slonim
W
FC Slonim FC Slonim
05.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
L
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
12.07.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
FC Slonim FC Slonim
Sputnik Rechica
12 FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi 12 2 2 8 10:21 -11 8 W
FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
13.06.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
D
FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
21.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
L
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
27.06.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
W
FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
05.07.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
L
FC Gomel FC Gomel
11.07.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
Lokomotiv Gomel
13 Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 12 4 4 4 17:16 1 1 D
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
14.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
L
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
20.06.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
W
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
27.06.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
W
FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
04.07.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
W
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
11.07.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
FC Orsha
14 FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk 12 0 1 11 4:31 -27 -8 L
FC Slonim FC Slonim
14.06.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
L
FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
20.06.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
L
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
27.06.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
L
FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
05.07.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
L
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
11.07.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
FC Gomel
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Zeig mehr