Regionalliga Ost
Österreich

Regionalliga Ost

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Regionalliga East
1 FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen 18 13 3 2 34:15 19 42 W
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
01.11.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Wiener Sportklub Wiener Sportklub
L
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
09.11.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
L
SV Mattersburg II SV Mattersburg II
15.11.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
D
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
29.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Admira Wacker II Admira Wacker II
W
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
08.03.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
2 SK Rapid Wien II SK Rapid Wien II 18 10 7 1 32:13 19 37 W
SK Rapid Wien II SK Rapid Wien II
01.11.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
W
SV Mattersburg II SV Mattersburg II
08.11.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
SK Rapid Wien II SK Rapid Wien II
D
Admira Wacker II Admira Wacker II
15.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
SK Rapid Wien II SK Rapid Wien II
D
SK Rapid Wien II SK Rapid Wien II
28.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
D
SC Neusiedl SC Neusiedl
06.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
SK Rapid Wien II SK Rapid Wien II
3 ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf 18 9 7 2 28:11 17 34 L
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt
02.11.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf
W
ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf
08.11.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf
L
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
15.11.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf
D
ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf
28.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien
W
Wiener Sportklub Wiener Sportklub
06.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf
4 Wiener Sportklub Wiener Sportklub 18 9 3 6 37:27 10 30 L
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
01.11.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Wiener Sportklub Wiener Sportklub
D
Wiener Sportklub Wiener Sportklub
08.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
D
Wiener Sportklub Wiener Sportklub
15.11.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
D
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt
28.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Wiener Sportklub Wiener Sportklub
L
Wiener Sportklub Wiener Sportklub
06.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf
5 SV Stripfing SV Stripfing 18 9 3 6 24:16 8 30 L
SK Rapid Wien II SK Rapid Wien II
01.11.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
W
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
09.11.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
W
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
16.11.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
L
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
29.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
W
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
07.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt
6 SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien 18 7 6 5 23:20 3 27 D
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
31.10.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien
L
SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien
09.11.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
W
SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien
16.11.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt
D
ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf
28.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien
W
SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien
07.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
7 Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria 18 8 3 7 31:30 1 27 W
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
02.11.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
SV Mattersburg II SV Mattersburg II
W
Admira Wacker II Admira Wacker II
10.11.19 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
D
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
16.11.19 3 : 3 zeichnet
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
W
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
29.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
SC Neusiedl SC Neusiedl
W
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
07.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf
8 SV Mattersburg II SV Mattersburg II 18 8 1 9 30:25 5 25 L
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
02.11.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
SV Mattersburg II SV Mattersburg II
L
SV Mattersburg II SV Mattersburg II
08.11.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
SK Rapid Wien II SK Rapid Wien II
W
SV Mattersburg II SV Mattersburg II
15.11.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
W
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
28.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
SV Mattersburg II SV Mattersburg II
W
SV Mattersburg II SV Mattersburg II
06.03.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
9 ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg 18 7 4 7 25:30 -5 25 D
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
31.10.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien
D
Wiener Sportklub Wiener Sportklub
08.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
L
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
16.11.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
L
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
28.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
SV Mattersburg II SV Mattersburg II
W
Admira Wacker II Admira Wacker II
08.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
10 SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 18 7 2 9 29:34 -5 23 W
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt
02.11.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf
W
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
08.11.19 2 : 5 Gewinnt
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt
L
SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien
16.11.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt
D
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt
28.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Wiener Sportklub Wiener Sportklub
L
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
07.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt
11 SC Neusiedl SC Neusiedl 18 7 2 9 25:35 -10 23 L
SC Neusiedl SC Neusiedl
01.11.19 1 : 5 Verlieren
Admira Wacker II Admira Wacker II
L
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
08.11.19 5 : 1 Verlieren
SC Neusiedl SC Neusiedl
D
SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf
16.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
SC Neusiedl SC Neusiedl
L
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
29.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
SC Neusiedl SC Neusiedl
D
SC Neusiedl SC Neusiedl
06.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
SK Rapid Wien II SK Rapid Wien II
12 FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk 18 5 5 8 25:32 -7 20 D
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
02.11.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
W
SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien
09.11.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
D
Wiener Sportklub Wiener Sportklub
15.11.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
W
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
29.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
L
SV Mattersburg II SV Mattersburg II
06.03.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
13 Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha 18 5 4 9 24:35 -11 19 D
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
02.11.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
L
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
08.11.19 2 : 5 Verlieren
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt
W
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
15.11.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf
D
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
29.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf
L
SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien
07.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
14 FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen 18 4 4 10 25:34 -9 16 D
SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf
02.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
W
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
08.11.19 5 : 1 Gewinnt
SC Neusiedl SC Neusiedl
D
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
16.11.19 3 : 3 zeichnet
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
D
SK Rapid Wien II SK Rapid Wien II
28.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
L
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
08.03.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
15 Admira Wacker II Admira Wacker II 18 3 5 10 20:28 -8 14 W
SC Neusiedl SC Neusiedl
01.11.19 1 : 5 Gewinnt
Admira Wacker II Admira Wacker II
L
Admira Wacker II Admira Wacker II
10.11.19 1 : 3 Verlieren
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
D
Admira Wacker II Admira Wacker II
15.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
SK Rapid Wien II SK Rapid Wien II
D
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
29.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Admira Wacker II Admira Wacker II
L
Admira Wacker II Admira Wacker II
08.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
16 SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf 18 2 3 13 11:38 -27 9 D
SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf
02.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
L
ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf
08.11.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf
D
SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf
16.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
SC Neusiedl SC Neusiedl
D
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
29.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf
L
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
07.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf
Zeig mehr