Regionalliga Ost
Österreich

Regionalliga Ost

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Regionalliga East
1 Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 5 4 1 0 9:3 6 13 W
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
04.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
W
SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria
12.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
W
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
15.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
W
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
18.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
D
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
25.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
SV Stripfing
2 ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha 6 4 0 2 14:7 7 12 W
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
25.08.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria
L
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
04.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
W
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
15.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
L
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
19.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
W
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
25.09.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
Leobendorf
3 Leobendorf Leobendorf 4 4 0 0 10:6 4 12 W
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
01.09.20 3 : 4 Gewinnt
Leobendorf Leobendorf
W
Leobendorf Leobendorf
05.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien
D
Leobendorf Leobendorf
05.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SK Rapid Wien II SK Rapid Wien II
W
Leobendorf Leobendorf
19.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
D
Leobendorf Leobendorf
19.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SV Mattersburg II SV Mattersburg II
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
4 SV Stripfing SV Stripfing 3 3 0 0 7:2 5 9 D
SV Mattersburg II SV Mattersburg II
25.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
W
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
05.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
W
FC Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Mödling II FC Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Mödling II
12.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
W
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
19.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
D
SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria
25.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
Wiener Sport-Club
5 SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien 4 3 0 1 7:3 4 9 L
Leobendorf Leobendorf
05.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien
W
SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien
12.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
W
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
18.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien
D
SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien
19.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SK Rapid Wien II SK Rapid Wien II
W
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
25.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien
SV Mattersburg II
6 FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen 5 2 1 2 8:7 1 7 L
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
25.08.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
W
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
08.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Mödling II FC Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Mödling II
L
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
15.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
W
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
18.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria
D
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
25.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
7 FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen 5 2 0 3 8:8 -3 6 W
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
25.08.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
L
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
05.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
L
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
15.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
L
Leobendorf Leobendorf
19.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
W
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
25.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
FCM Traiskirchen
8 Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt 6 1 1 4 2:7 -5 4 L
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
11.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
W
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
15.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
L
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
18.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
D
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
25.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SK Rapid Wien II SK Rapid Wien II
L
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
25.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien
FCM Traiskirchen
9 FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk 2 1 0 1 5:5 2 3 W
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
22.08.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
D
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
05.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SV Mattersburg II SV Mattersburg II
L
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
25.09.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
SC Wiener Viktoria
10 FC Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Mödling II FC Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Mödling II 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 3 W
SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria
22.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Mödling II FC Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Mödling II
L
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
08.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
FC Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Mödling II FC Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Mödling II
L
FC Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Mödling II FC Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Mödling II
12.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
Neusiedl am See 1919
11 Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919 5 1 0 4 3:8 -5 3 D
SK Rapid Wien II SK Rapid Wien II
11.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
L
SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien
12.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
L
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
15.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
D
SV Mattersburg II SV Mattersburg II
25.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
L
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
25.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
FC Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Mödling II
12 ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg 5 1 0 4 6:12 -6 3 L
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
01.09.20 3 : 4 Verlieren
Leobendorf Leobendorf
L
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
04.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
D
SV Mattersburg II SV Mattersburg II
11.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
W
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
11.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
L
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
18.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
13 SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria 5 0 1 4 2:11 -9 1 L
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
25.08.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria
D
SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria
05.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
L
SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria
12.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
L
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
18.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria
D
SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria
25.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
FC Mauerwerk
Promotion
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr