Regionalliga Mitte
Österreich

Regionalliga Mitte

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Regionalliga Centre
1 USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 6 4 1 1 20:10 10 13 W
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
22.08.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
D
SK Sturm Graz II SK Sturm Graz II
01.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
W
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
05.09.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
SV Spittal/Drau SV Spittal/Drau
L
SC Weiz SC Weiz
11.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
W
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
19.09.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
Union Gurten
2 WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels 6 4 1 1 15:8 7 13 L
Union Gurten Union Gurten
14.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
W
SV Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen
21.08.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
W
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
01.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
RZ Pellets WAC II RZ Pellets WAC II
W
SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
04.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
W
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
11.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
UVB Vöcklamarkt UVB Vöcklamarkt
Deutschlandsberger
3 FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 6 4 0 2 16:12 4 12 W
Wels Wels
21.08.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09
W
FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09
01.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
SV Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen
L
FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09
08.09.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
W
SK Sturm Graz II SK Sturm Graz II
12.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09
W
FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09
18.09.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
SV Spittal/Drau SV Spittal/Drau
SC Weiz
4 SK Sturm Graz II SK Sturm Graz II 6 3 2 1 11:8 3 11 W
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
25.08.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
SK Sturm Graz II SK Sturm Graz II
D
SK Sturm Graz II SK Sturm Graz II
01.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
D
Wels Wels
04.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SK Sturm Graz II SK Sturm Graz II
L
SK Sturm Graz II SK Sturm Graz II
12.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09
W
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
19.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
SK Sturm Graz II SK Sturm Graz II
SV Allerheiligen
5 Union Gurten Union Gurten 4 3 1 0 8:2 6 10 W
Union Gurten Union Gurten
14.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
W
RZ Pellets WAC II RZ Pellets WAC II
21.08.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Union Gurten Union Gurten
W
UVB Vöcklamarkt UVB Vöcklamarkt
08.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Union Gurten Union Gurten
D
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Union Gurten Union Gurten
SC Kalsdorf
6 ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura 6 3 1 2 16:12 4 10 L
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
22.08.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
D
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
01.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Wels Wels
W
FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09
08.09.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
W
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
12.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
SV Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen
L
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
19.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
SK Sturm Graz II SK Sturm Graz II
SV Spittal/Drau
7 SC Weiz SC Weiz 6 3 1 2 13:9 4 10 L
SC Weiz SC Weiz
01.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
W
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
05.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
SC Weiz SC Weiz
W
SC Weiz SC Weiz
11.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
L
UVB Vöcklamarkt UVB Vöcklamarkt
15.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
SC Weiz SC Weiz
W
Wels Wels
18.09.20 1 : 5 Gewinnt
SC Weiz SC Weiz
FC Gleisdorf 09
8 RZ Pellets WAC II RZ Pellets WAC II 6 3 1 2 13:9 4 10 L
RZ Pellets WAC II RZ Pellets WAC II
21.08.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Union Gurten Union Gurten
L
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
01.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
RZ Pellets WAC II RZ Pellets WAC II
W
SV Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen
05.09.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
RZ Pellets WAC II RZ Pellets WAC II
W
RZ Pellets WAC II RZ Pellets WAC II
12.09.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
W
UVB Vöcklamarkt UVB Vöcklamarkt
18.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
RZ Pellets WAC II RZ Pellets WAC II
Deutschlandsberger
9 Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg 6 3 1 2 12:10 2 10 L
SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
21.08.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
W
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
01.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
UVB Vöcklamarkt UVB Vöcklamarkt
W
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
11.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
W
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
15.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
L
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
19.09.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
Wels
10 SV Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen 6 2 0 4 11:14 -3 6 L
SV Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen
21.08.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
L
FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09
01.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
SV Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen
L
SV Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen
05.09.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
RZ Pellets WAC II RZ Pellets WAC II
L
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
12.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
SV Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen
W
SV Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen
18.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
SK Sturm Graz II
11 UVB Vöcklamarkt UVB Vöcklamarkt 6 2 0 4 8:11 -3 6 L
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
01.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
UVB Vöcklamarkt UVB Vöcklamarkt
L
UVB Vöcklamarkt UVB Vöcklamarkt
08.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Union Gurten Union Gurten
L
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
11.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
UVB Vöcklamarkt UVB Vöcklamarkt
W
UVB Vöcklamarkt UVB Vöcklamarkt
15.09.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
SC Weiz SC Weiz
L
UVB Vöcklamarkt UVB Vöcklamarkt
18.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
RZ Pellets WAC II RZ Pellets WAC II
SC Kalsdorf
12 SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf 5 2 0 3 4:9 -5 6 W
SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
21.08.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
W
SC Weiz SC Weiz
01.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
L
SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
04.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
L
RZ Pellets WAC II RZ Pellets WAC II
12.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
L
SV Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen
18.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
Union Gurten
13 Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger 5 1 2 2 10:13 -3 5 L
SK Sturm Graz II SK Sturm Graz II
14.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
W
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
21.08.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
SV Spittal/Drau SV Spittal/Drau
D
SC Weiz SC Weiz
28.08.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
L
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
15.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
WSC Hertha Wels
14 Wels Wels 6 0 3 3 5:14 -9 3 L
Wels Wels
21.08.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09
D
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
01.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Wels Wels
D
Wels Wels
04.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SK Sturm Graz II SK Sturm Graz II
D
SV Spittal/Drau SV Spittal/Drau
11.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Wels Wels
L
Wels Wels
18.09.20 1 : 5 Verlieren
SC Weiz SC Weiz
Bad Gleichenberg
15 Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II 6 0 2 4 6:16 -10 2 L
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
25.08.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
SK Sturm Graz II SK Sturm Graz II
D
SV Spittal/Drau SV Spittal/Drau
28.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
L
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
05.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
SC Weiz SC Weiz
L
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
11.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
D
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Union Gurten Union Gurten
WSC Hertha Wels
16 SV Spittal/Drau SV Spittal/Drau 6 0 2 4 4:15 -11 2 L
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
21.08.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
SV Spittal/Drau SV Spittal/Drau
D
SV Spittal/Drau SV Spittal/Drau
28.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
L
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
05.09.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
SV Spittal/Drau SV Spittal/Drau
D
SV Spittal/Drau SV Spittal/Drau
11.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Wels Wels
L
FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09
18.09.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
SV Spittal/Drau SV Spittal/Drau
ATSV Stadl-Paura
Promotion
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr