Bundesliga, Frauen
Österreich

Bundesliga, Frauen

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Bundesliga, Women
1 SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten 9 9 0 0 58:5 53 27 W
FFC Vorderland FFC Vorderland
22.09.19 0 : 2 Gewinnt
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
W
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
12.10.19 14 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
W
SV Neulengbach SV Neulengbach
20.10.19 1 : 6 Gewinnt
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
W
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
26.10.19 9 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Bergheim FC Bergheim
W
SG UCS Landhaus/Austria Wien SG UCS Landhaus/Austria Wien
03.11.19 1 : 5 Gewinnt
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
2 SG UCS Landhaus/Austria Wien SG UCS Landhaus/Austria Wien 9 6 2 1 30:10 20 20 W
SG UCS Landhaus/Austria Wien SG UCS Landhaus/Austria Wien
22.09.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Skv Altenmarkt Skv Altenmarkt
W
SV Horn SV Horn
12.10.19 1 : 5 Gewinnt
SG UCS Landhaus/Austria Wien SG UCS Landhaus/Austria Wien
W
SG UCS Landhaus/Austria Wien SG UCS Landhaus/Austria Wien
20.10.19 3 : 0 Gewinnt
FFC Vorderland FFC Vorderland
D
SV Neulengbach SV Neulengbach
26.10.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
SG UCS Landhaus/Austria Wien SG UCS Landhaus/Austria Wien
L
SG UCS Landhaus/Austria Wien SG UCS Landhaus/Austria Wien
03.11.19 1 : 5 Verlieren
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
3 Sturm Graz (Frauen) Sturm Graz (Frauen) 9 6 1 2 24:11 13 19 W
Sturm Graz (Frauen) Sturm Graz (Frauen)
21.09.19 5 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
W
FC Bergheim FC Bergheim
13.10.19 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Sturm Graz (Frauen) Sturm Graz (Frauen)
L
Sturm Graz (Frauen) Sturm Graz (Frauen)
20.10.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Skv Altenmarkt Skv Altenmarkt
W
SV Horn SV Horn
27.10.19 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Sturm Graz (Frauen) Sturm Graz (Frauen)
W
Sturm Graz (Frauen) Sturm Graz (Frauen)
02.11.19 3 : 0 Gewinnt
FFC Vorderland FFC Vorderland
4 SV Neulengbach SV Neulengbach 9 5 1 3 18:15 3 16 L
SV Neulengbach SV Neulengbach
20.09.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
SV Horn SV Horn
W
FFC Vorderland FFC Vorderland
13.10.19 2 : 4 Gewinnt
SV Neulengbach SV Neulengbach
L
SV Neulengbach SV Neulengbach
20.10.19 1 : 6 Verlieren
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
D
SV Neulengbach SV Neulengbach
26.10.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
SG UCS Landhaus/Austria Wien SG UCS Landhaus/Austria Wien
W
FC Sudburgenland FC Sudburgenland
02.11.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
SV Neulengbach SV Neulengbach
5 Skv Altenmarkt Skv Altenmarkt 9 3 1 5 9:21 -12 10 L
SG UCS Landhaus/Austria Wien SG UCS Landhaus/Austria Wien
22.09.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Skv Altenmarkt Skv Altenmarkt
L
Skv Altenmarkt Skv Altenmarkt
12.10.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
FC Sudburgenland FC Sudburgenland
W
Sturm Graz (Frauen) Sturm Graz (Frauen)
20.10.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Skv Altenmarkt Skv Altenmarkt
D
Skv Altenmarkt Skv Altenmarkt
26.10.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
L
FC Bergheim FC Bergheim
03.11.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
Skv Altenmarkt Skv Altenmarkt
6 FC Sudburgenland FC Sudburgenland 9 3 1 5 12:25 -13 10 W
FC Sudburgenland FC Sudburgenland
22.09.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Bergheim FC Bergheim
W
Skv Altenmarkt Skv Altenmarkt
12.10.19 0 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Sudburgenland FC Sudburgenland
W
FC Sudburgenland FC Sudburgenland
20.10.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
SV Horn SV Horn
L
FFC Vorderland FFC Vorderland
27.10.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
FC Sudburgenland FC Sudburgenland
L
FC Sudburgenland FC Sudburgenland
02.11.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
SV Neulengbach SV Neulengbach
7 FC Bergheim FC Bergheim 9 3 1 5 10:26 -16 10 L
FC Sudburgenland FC Sudburgenland
22.09.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
FC Bergheim FC Bergheim
L
FC Bergheim FC Bergheim
13.10.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
Sturm Graz (Frauen) Sturm Graz (Frauen)
W
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
19.10.19 0 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Bergheim FC Bergheim
L
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
26.10.19 9 : 0 Verlieren
FC Bergheim FC Bergheim
W
FC Bergheim FC Bergheim
03.11.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Skv Altenmarkt Skv Altenmarkt
8 SV Horn SV Horn 9 2 1 6 10:21 -11 7 W
SV Neulengbach SV Neulengbach
20.09.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
SV Horn SV Horn
L
SV Horn SV Horn
12.10.19 1 : 5 Verlieren
SG UCS Landhaus/Austria Wien SG UCS Landhaus/Austria Wien
L
FC Sudburgenland FC Sudburgenland
20.10.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
SV Horn SV Horn
L
SV Horn SV Horn
27.10.19 0 : 4 Verlieren
Sturm Graz (Frauen) Sturm Graz (Frauen)
D
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
02.11.19 4 : 4 zeichnet
SV Horn SV Horn
9 FFC Vorderland FFC Vorderland 9 2 1 6 6:17 -11 7 L
FFC Vorderland FFC Vorderland
22.09.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
L
FFC Vorderland FFC Vorderland
13.10.19 2 : 4 Verlieren
SV Neulengbach SV Neulengbach
L
SG UCS Landhaus/Austria Wien SG UCS Landhaus/Austria Wien
20.10.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
FFC Vorderland FFC Vorderland
W
FFC Vorderland FFC Vorderland
27.10.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Sudburgenland FC Sudburgenland
L
Sturm Graz (Frauen) Sturm Graz (Frauen)
02.11.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
FFC Vorderland FFC Vorderland
10 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 9 0 3 6 14:40 -26 3 L
Sturm Graz (Frauen) Sturm Graz (Frauen)
21.09.19 5 : 2 Verlieren
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
L
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
12.10.19 14 : 3 Verlieren
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
L
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
19.10.19 0 : 3 Verlieren
FC Bergheim FC Bergheim
D
Skv Altenmarkt Skv Altenmarkt
26.10.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
D
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
02.11.19 4 : 4 zeichnet
SV Horn SV Horn
Champions League
Champions League Qualification
Relegation Playoff
Zeig mehr