Bundesliga
Österreich

Bundesliga

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Bundesliga
1 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 22 14 6 2 74:26 48 48 D
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
24.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
W
SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien
24.06.20 2 : 7 Gewinnt
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
W
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
28.06.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
W
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
01.07.20 5 : 2 Gewinnt
SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz
W
LASK Linz LASK Linz
05.07.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
2 LASK Linz LASK Linz 22 17 3 2 50:20 30 48 W
SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz
21.06.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
LASK Linz LASK Linz
W
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
24.06.20 1 : 5 Gewinnt
LASK Linz LASK Linz
L
LASK Linz LASK Linz
28.06.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
RZ Pellets WAC RZ Pellets WAC
L
SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien
01.07.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
LASK Linz LASK Linz
L
LASK Linz LASK Linz
05.07.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
3 SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien 22 11 7 4 47:26 21 40 L
SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien
21.06.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
L
SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien
24.06.20 2 : 7 Verlieren
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
W
SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz
28.06.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien
W
SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien
01.07.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
LASK Linz LASK Linz
L
RZ Pellets WAC RZ Pellets WAC
05.07.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien
4 RZ Pellets WAC RZ Pellets WAC 22 11 5 6 50:27 23 38 D
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
21.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
RZ Pellets WAC RZ Pellets WAC
W
RZ Pellets WAC RZ Pellets WAC
24.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz
W
LASK Linz LASK Linz
28.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
RZ Pellets WAC RZ Pellets WAC
D
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
02.07.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
RZ Pellets WAC RZ Pellets WAC
W
RZ Pellets WAC RZ Pellets WAC
05.07.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien
5 SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 22 9 5 8 37:28 9 32 L
SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz
21.06.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
LASK Linz LASK Linz
L
RZ Pellets WAC RZ Pellets WAC
24.06.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz
L
SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz
28.06.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien
L
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
01.07.20 5 : 2 Verlieren
SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz
L
SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz
05.07.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
6 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 22 8 5 9 36:50 -14 29 W
SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien
21.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
D
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
24.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
L
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
28.06.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
D
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
02.07.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
RZ Pellets WAC RZ Pellets WAC
W
SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz
05.07.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
FK Austria Wien
7 FK Austria Wien FK Austria Wien 22 5 10 7 33:36 -3 25 W
Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
23.06.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
FK Austria Wien FK Austria Wien
L
FK Austria Wien FK Austria Wien
27.06.20 2 : 5 Verlieren
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
W
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
30.06.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FK Austria Wien FK Austria Wien
W
FK Austria Wien FK Austria Wien
04.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
W
FK Austria Wien FK Austria Wien
08.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
TSV Hartberg
8 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach 22 7 3 12 34:44 -10 24 D
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
23.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
W
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
27.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
L
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
30.06.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
FK Austria Wien FK Austria Wien
L
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
04.07.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
L
FK Austria Wien FK Austria Wien
08.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
9 Admira Wacker Admira Wacker 22 4 7 11 22:43 -21 19 D
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
20.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
L
Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
23.06.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
FK Austria Wien FK Austria Wien
W
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
27.06.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
L
Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
30.06.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
D
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
04.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
10 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 22 5 4 13 26:50 -24 19 L
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
20.06.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
FK Austria Wien FK Austria Wien
D
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
23.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
L
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
27.06.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
L
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
30.06.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
D
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
04.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
11 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 22 5 3 14 26:52 -26 18 W
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
20.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
D
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
23.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
L
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
27.06.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
W
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
30.06.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
L
FK Austria Wien FK Austria Wien
04.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
12 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 22 3 8 11 21:54 -33 17 L
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
20.06.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
D
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
23.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
W
FK Austria Wien FK Austria Wien
27.06.20 2 : 5 Gewinnt
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
W
Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
30.06.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
W
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
04.07.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
Championship round
Relegation round
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Championship Round
1 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 32 22 8 2 110:34 76 50 D
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
24.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
W
SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien
24.06.20 2 : 7 Gewinnt
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
W
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
28.06.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
W
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
01.07.20 5 : 2 Gewinnt
SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz
W
LASK Linz LASK Linz
05.07.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
2 SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien 32 17 7 8 64:43 21 38 L
SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien
21.06.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
L
SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien
24.06.20 2 : 7 Verlieren
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
W
SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz
28.06.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien
W
SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien
01.07.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
LASK Linz LASK Linz
L
RZ Pellets WAC RZ Pellets WAC
05.07.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien
3 RZ Pellets WAC RZ Pellets WAC 32 15 9 8 69:43 26 35 D
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
21.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
RZ Pellets WAC RZ Pellets WAC
W
RZ Pellets WAC RZ Pellets WAC
24.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz
W
LASK Linz LASK Linz
28.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
RZ Pellets WAC RZ Pellets WAC
D
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
02.07.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
RZ Pellets WAC RZ Pellets WAC
W
RZ Pellets WAC RZ Pellets WAC
05.07.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien
4 LASK Linz LASK Linz 32 20 4 8 67:37 30 33 W
SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz
21.06.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
LASK Linz LASK Linz
W
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
24.06.20 1 : 5 Gewinnt
LASK Linz LASK Linz
L
LASK Linz LASK Linz
28.06.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
RZ Pellets WAC RZ Pellets WAC
L
SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien
01.07.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
LASK Linz LASK Linz
L
LASK Linz LASK Linz
05.07.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
5 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 32 12 6 14 52:74 -22 27 W
SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien
21.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
D
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
24.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
L
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
28.06.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
D
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
02.07.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
RZ Pellets WAC RZ Pellets WAC
W
SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz
05.07.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
FK Austria Wien
6 SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 32 10 5 17 46:60 -14 19 L
SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz
21.06.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
LASK Linz LASK Linz
L
RZ Pellets WAC RZ Pellets WAC
24.06.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz
L
SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz
28.06.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien
L
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
01.07.20 5 : 2 Verlieren
SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz
L
SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz
05.07.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
Champions League Qualification
Europa League
Europa League Qualification
Playoffs
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Relegation Round
1 FK Austria Wien FK Austria Wien 32 12 11 9 49:47 2 34 W
Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
23.06.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
FK Austria Wien FK Austria Wien
L
FK Austria Wien FK Austria Wien
27.06.20 2 : 5 Verlieren
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
W
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
30.06.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FK Austria Wien FK Austria Wien
W
FK Austria Wien FK Austria Wien
04.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
W
FK Austria Wien FK Austria Wien
08.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
TSV Hartberg
2 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach 32 10 8 14 45:53 -8 26 D
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
23.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
W
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
27.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
L
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
30.06.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
FK Austria Wien FK Austria Wien
L
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
04.07.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
L
FK Austria Wien FK Austria Wien
08.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
3 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 32 8 10 14 39:65 -26 25 L
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
20.06.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
D
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
23.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
W
FK Austria Wien FK Austria Wien
27.06.20 2 : 5 Gewinnt
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
W
Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
30.06.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
W
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
04.07.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
4 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 32 8 6 18 39:64 -25 21 W
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
20.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
D
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
23.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
L
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
27.06.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
W
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
30.06.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
L
FK Austria Wien FK Austria Wien
04.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
5 Admira Wacker Admira Wacker 32 6 10 16 29:57 -28 18 D
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
20.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
L
Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
23.06.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
FK Austria Wien FK Austria Wien
W
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
27.06.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
L
Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
30.06.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
D
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
04.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
6 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 32 6 8 18 34:66 -32 16 L
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
20.06.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
FK Austria Wien FK Austria Wien
D
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
23.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
L
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
27.06.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
L
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
30.06.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
D
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
04.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
Playoffs
Relegation
Zeig mehr