2. Liga
Österreich

2. Liga

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
2. Liga
1 SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 26 16 7 3 53:32 21 55 W
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
14.06.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
W
SC Austria Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau
19.06.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
L
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
23.06.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Grazer AK Grazer AK
W
SK Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr
28.06.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
W
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
04.07.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ
SV Horn
2 SV Ried SV Ried 26 17 3 6 55:32 23 54 W
SV Ried SV Ried
14.06.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
L
SV Ried SV Ried
19.06.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
L
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ
23.06.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
SV Ried SV Ried
L
SV Ried SV Ried
26.06.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
BW Linz BW Linz
W
SK Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr
03.07.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
SV Ried SV Ried
FC Liefering
3 FC Liefering FC Liefering 26 12 7 7 58:43 15 43 L
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
14.06.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
FC Liefering FC Liefering
W
FC Liefering FC Liefering
19.06.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
W
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
24.06.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
FC Liefering FC Liefering
W
FC Liefering FC Liefering
27.06.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
W
FC Liefering FC Liefering
03.07.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
SC Austria Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau
SV Ried
4 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck 25 12 4 9 36:35 1 40 W
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
10.06.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
W
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
14.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
BW Linz BW Linz
W
Grazer AK Grazer AK
19.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
L
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
24.06.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
FC Liefering FC Liefering
D
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
27.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
Kapfenberger SV 1919
5 SK Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr 26 10 8 8 37:27 10 38 W
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
13.06.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
SK Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr
W
SK Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr
21.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
W
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
24.06.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
SK Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr
L
SK Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr
28.06.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
L
SK Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr
03.07.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
SV Ried SV Ried
SC Austria Lustenau
6 Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien 26 11 5 10 49:41 8 38 W
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
14.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Liefering FC Liefering
W
SV Ried SV Ried
19.06.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
L
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
24.06.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
SK Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr
D
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
27.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
W
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
05.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Grazer AK Grazer AK
Wacker Innsbruck
7 SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten 26 9 8 9 43:43 -2 35 W
SV Horn SV Horn
13.06.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
L
SK Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr
21.06.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
W
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
24.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
W
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ
27.06.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
D
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
05.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
SV Lafnitz
8 FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 26 9 8 9 44:47 -3 35 W
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ
13.06.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Grazer AK Grazer AK
D
BW Linz BW Linz
20.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ
W
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ
23.06.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
SV Ried SV Ried
L
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ
27.06.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
L
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
04.07.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ
FC Dornbirn 1913
9 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 26 8 9 9 36:37 -1 33 L
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
14.06.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
D
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
19.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
L
SV Horn SV Horn
23.06.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
D
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
27.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
W
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
04.07.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
10 SV Horn SV Horn 26 8 8 10 52:53 -1 32 L
SV Horn SV Horn
13.06.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
L
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
19.06.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
SV Horn SV Horn
W
SV Horn SV Horn
23.06.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
W
SC Austria Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau
26.06.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
SV Horn SV Horn
W
BW Linz BW Linz
03.07.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
SV Horn SV Horn
SK Austria Klagenfurt
11 BW Linz BW Linz 26 8 6 12 43:53 -10 30 L
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
14.06.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
BW Linz BW Linz
D
BW Linz BW Linz
20.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ
W
BW Linz BW Linz
23.06.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
SC Austria Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau
W
SV Ried SV Ried
26.06.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
BW Linz BW Linz
L
BW Linz BW Linz
03.07.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
SV Horn SV Horn
Floridsdorfer AC
12 Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 26 6 11 9 29:38 -9 29 W
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
14.06.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
SC Austria Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau
D
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
19.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
D
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
23.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
D
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
27.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
D
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
05.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
BW Linz
13 SC Austria Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 26 8 4 14 46:53 -7 28 L
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
14.06.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
SC Austria Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau
L
SC Austria Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau
19.06.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
L
BW Linz BW Linz
23.06.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
SC Austria Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau
L
SC Austria Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau
26.06.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
SV Horn SV Horn
L
FC Liefering FC Liefering
03.07.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
SC Austria Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau
SK Vorwärts Steyr
14 Grazer AK Grazer AK 26 6 9 11 33:40 -7 27 L
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ
13.06.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Grazer AK Grazer AK
L
Grazer AK Grazer AK
19.06.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
W
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
23.06.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Grazer AK Grazer AK
D
Grazer AK Grazer AK
27.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
L
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
05.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Grazer AK Grazer AK
Kapfenberger SV 1919
15 FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913 26 6 9 11 32:51 -19 27 L
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
13.06.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
SK Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr
L
FC Liefering FC Liefering
19.06.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
D
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
23.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
D
Grazer AK Grazer AK
27.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
L
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
04.07.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
FC Juniors OÖ
16 Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 25 6 4 15 32:53 -21 22 L
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
10.06.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
L
SV Ried SV Ried
14.06.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
W
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
19.06.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
SV Horn SV Horn
L
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
24.06.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
L
FC Liefering FC Liefering
27.06.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
Wacker Innsbruck
Promotion
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr