2. Liga
Österreich

2. Liga

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
2. Liga
1 FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 2 0 0 7:2 5 6 W
FC Liefering FC Liefering
13.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
SK Rapid Wien II SK Rapid Wien II
W
SV Horn SV Horn
19.09.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
FC Liefering FC Liefering
FC Wacker Innsbruck
2 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 1 1 0 3:0 3 4 W
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
11.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
D
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
18.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
FC Liefering
3 SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 1 1 0 4:2 2 4 W
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
11.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Blau-Weiß Linz FC Blau-Weiß Linz
D
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
18.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
4 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2 1 1 0 4:3 1 4 W
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
11.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
D
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
18.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
SV Horn
5 FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4 W
Grazer AK Grazer AK
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
D
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
18.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
SKU Amstetten
6 FC Blau-Weiß Linz FC Blau-Weiß Linz 2 1 0 1 6:5 1 3 L
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
11.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
FC Blau-Weiß Linz FC Blau-Weiß Linz
W
FC Blau-Weiß Linz FC Blau-Weiß Linz
20.09.20 5 : 2 Gewinnt
SC Austria Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau
Kapfenberger SV
7 Grazer AK Grazer AK 2 1 0 1 4:3 1 3 L
Grazer AK Grazer AK
12.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FC Dornbirn 1913 FC Dornbirn 1913
W
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
18.09.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
Grazer AK Grazer AK
SK Vorwärts Steyr
8 Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV 2 1 0 1 3:3 -3 3 L
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
11.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
W
SK Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr
18.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
9 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 D
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
13.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
SK Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr
D
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
18.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
FC Dornbirn 1913
10 Juniors OO Juniors OO 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2 D
Juniors OO Juniors OO
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
D
SK Rapid Wien II SK Rapid Wien II
18.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Juniors OO Juniors OO
SC Austria Lustenau
11 Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1 L
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
11.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
D
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
18.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
SK Rapid Wien II
12 SV Horn SV Horn 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 D
SC Austria Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau
11.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SV Horn SV Horn
L
SV Horn SV Horn
19.09.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
FC Liefering FC Liefering
SV Lafnitz
13 Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 D
Juniors OO Juniors OO
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
L
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
18.09.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
Grazer AK Grazer AK
SK Austria Klagenfurt
14 SC Austria Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 1 D
SC Austria Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau
11.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SV Horn SV Horn
L
FC Blau-Weiß Linz FC Blau-Weiß Linz
20.09.20 5 : 2 Verlieren
SC Austria Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau
Juniors OO
15 SK Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 1 D
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
13.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
SK Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr
L
SK Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr
18.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
Grazer AK
16 SK Rapid Wien II SK Rapid Wien II 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 1 L
FC Liefering FC Liefering
13.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
SK Rapid Wien II SK Rapid Wien II
D
SK Rapid Wien II SK Rapid Wien II
18.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Juniors OO Juniors OO
Floridsdorfer AC
Promotion
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr