NPL, Western Australia
Australien

NPL, Western Australia

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
NPL, Western Australia
1 Gwelup Croatia SC Gwelup Croatia SC 5 4 1 0 14:4 10 13 W
Sorrento Sorrento
11.07.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Gwelup Croatia SC Gwelup Croatia SC
W
Gwelup Croatia SC Gwelup Croatia SC
18.07.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
W
Armadale SC Armadale SC
25.07.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Gwelup Croatia SC Gwelup Croatia SC
W
Gwelup Croatia SC Gwelup Croatia SC
01.08.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
Balcatta
2 Floreat Athena Floreat Athena 5 3 1 1 12:7 5 10 W
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
04.07.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Armadale SC Armadale SC
W
Perth SC Perth SC
11.07.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
D
Balcatta Balcatta
18.07.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
W
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
25.07.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Rockingham City Rockingham City
L
Gwelup Croatia SC Gwelup Croatia SC
01.08.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
ECU Joondalup
3 Armadale SC Armadale SC 5 3 0 2 12:9 3 9 L
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
04.07.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Armadale SC Armadale SC
W
Armadale SC Armadale SC
11.07.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Balcatta Balcatta
W
Rockingham City Rockingham City
18.07.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Armadale SC Armadale SC
L
Armadale SC Armadale SC
25.07.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Gwelup Croatia SC Gwelup Croatia SC
W
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
01.08.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Armadale SC Armadale SC
Bayswater City
4 Cockburn City Cockburn City 5 2 2 1 8:7 1 8 L
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
04.07.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Cockburn City Cockburn City
W
Cockburn City Cockburn City
11.07.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Bayswater City Bayswater City
W
Perth SC Perth SC
18.07.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Cockburn City Cockburn City
D
Inglewood United Inglewood United
25.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Cockburn City Cockburn City
D
Cockburn City Cockburn City
01.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Sorrento Sorrento
Perth Glory FC
5 Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC 5 2 1 2 10:7 3 7 D
Balcatta Balcatta
04.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
W
Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
11.07.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Rockingham City Rockingham City
L
Gwelup Croatia SC Gwelup Croatia SC
18.07.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
W
Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
25.07.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
L
Bayswater City Bayswater City
01.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
Cockburn City
6 Bayswater City Bayswater City 5 2 1 2 7:7 -1 7 L
Cockburn City Cockburn City
11.07.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
Bayswater City Bayswater City
W
Bayswater City Bayswater City
18.07.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Inglewood United Inglewood United
L
Sorrento Sorrento
25.07.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Bayswater City Bayswater City
W
Bayswater City Bayswater City
01.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
Armadale SC
7 Sorrento Sorrento 5 2 1 2 11:13 -2 7 W
Rockingham City Rockingham City
04.07.20 1 : 6 Gewinnt
Sorrento Sorrento
L
Sorrento Sorrento
11.07.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Gwelup Croatia SC Gwelup Croatia SC
L
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
18.07.20 6 : 1 Verlieren
Sorrento Sorrento
W
Sorrento Sorrento
25.07.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Bayswater City Bayswater City
D
Cockburn City Cockburn City
01.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Sorrento Sorrento
Inglewood United
8 ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup 5 2 0 3 11:9 2 6 W
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
04.07.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Cockburn City Cockburn City
L
Inglewood United Inglewood United
11.07.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
W
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
18.07.20 6 : 1 Gewinnt
Sorrento Sorrento
L
Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
25.07.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
L
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
01.08.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Armadale SC Armadale SC
Floreat Athena
9 Balcatta Balcatta 5 1 3 1 8:7 1 6 D
Balcatta Balcatta
04.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
L
Armadale SC Armadale SC
11.07.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Balcatta Balcatta
D
Balcatta Balcatta
18.07.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
W
Balcatta Balcatta
25.07.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Perth SC Perth SC
D
Rockingham City Rockingham City
01.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Balcatta Balcatta
Gwelup Croatia SC
10 Inglewood United Inglewood United 5 1 2 2 5:7 -2 5 D
Inglewood United Inglewood United
04.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Armadale SC Armadale SC
W
Inglewood United Inglewood United
11.07.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
L
Bayswater City Bayswater City
18.07.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Inglewood United Inglewood United
D
Inglewood United Inglewood United
25.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Cockburn City Cockburn City
L
Inglewood United Inglewood United
01.08.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Perth SC Perth SC
Sorrento
11 Perth SC Perth SC 5 1 1 3 4:8 -4 4 L
Perth SC Perth SC
11.07.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
L
Perth SC Perth SC
18.07.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Cockburn City Cockburn City
L
Balcatta Balcatta
25.07.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Perth SC Perth SC
W
Inglewood United Inglewood United
01.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Perth SC Perth SC
Rockingham City
12 Rockingham City Rockingham City 5 0 1 4 2:19 -17 1 L
Rockingham City Rockingham City
04.07.20 1 : 6 Verlieren
Sorrento Sorrento
L
Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
11.07.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
Rockingham City Rockingham City
L
Rockingham City Rockingham City
18.07.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Armadale SC Armadale SC
L
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
25.07.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Rockingham City Rockingham City
D
Rockingham City Rockingham City
01.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Balcatta Balcatta
Perth SC
Playoffs
Relegation