NPL, Western Australia
Australien

NPL, Western Australia

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
NPL, Western Australia
1 Floreat Athena Floreat Athena 11 8 1 2 24:13 11 25 L
Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC
05.09.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
L
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
12.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Sorrento Sorrento
W
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
16.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
ECU Joondalup SC ECU Joondalup SC
W
Armadale Armadale
19.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
W
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
26.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
Inglewood United
2 Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia 11 7 2 2 30:14 16 23 D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
12.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Cockburn City SC Cockburn City SC
L
Cockburn City SC Cockburn City SC
12.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
W
Sorrento Sorrento
16.09.20 0 : 5 Gewinnt
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
ECU Joondalup SC ECU Joondalup SC
L
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
26.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
Bayswater City SC
3 Cockburn City SC Cockburn City SC 11 6 2 3 17:9 8 20 D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
12.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Cockburn City SC Cockburn City SC
W
Cockburn City SC Cockburn City SC
12.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
W
Cockburn City SC Cockburn City SC
16.09.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Armadale Armadale
D
Sorrento Sorrento
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Cockburn City SC Cockburn City SC
L
Cockburn City SC Cockburn City SC
26.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
ECU Joondalup SC ECU Joondalup SC
Floreat Athena
4 ECU Joondalup SC ECU Joondalup SC 11 6 1 4 25:15 10 19 W
ECU Joondalup SC ECU Joondalup SC
05.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Balcatta SC Balcatta SC
W
ECU Joondalup SC ECU Joondalup SC
12.09.20 6 : 0 Gewinnt
Armadale Armadale
L
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
16.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
ECU Joondalup SC ECU Joondalup SC
D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
ECU Joondalup SC ECU Joondalup SC
W
Cockburn City SC Cockburn City SC
26.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
ECU Joondalup SC ECU Joondalup SC
Sorrento
5 Sorrento Sorrento 11 5 3 3 28:24 4 18 D
Perth Perth
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sorrento Sorrento
W
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
12.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Sorrento Sorrento
L
Sorrento Sorrento
16.09.20 0 : 5 Verlieren
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
D
Sorrento Sorrento
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Cockburn City SC Cockburn City SC
L
Armadale Armadale
26.09.20 5 : 3 Verlieren
Sorrento Sorrento
ECU Joondalup SC
6 Armadale Armadale 11 5 0 6 24:25 -1 15 L
Cockburn City SC Cockburn City SC
05.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Armadale Armadale
L
ECU Joondalup SC ECU Joondalup SC
12.09.20 6 : 0 Verlieren
Armadale Armadale
L
Cockburn City SC Cockburn City SC
16.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Armadale Armadale
L
Armadale Armadale
19.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
W
Armadale Armadale
26.09.20 5 : 3 Gewinnt
Sorrento Sorrento
Gwelup Croatia
7 Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC 11 4 3 4 18:19 -1 15 W
Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC
05.09.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
W
Rockingham City Rockingham City
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC
L
Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC
15.09.20 2 : 5 Verlieren
Balcatta SC Balcatta SC
D
Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC
19.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
L
Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC
26.09.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Perth Perth
Balcatta SC
8 Inglewood United Inglewood United 11 4 2 5 16:18 -2 14 L
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
05.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Inglewood United Inglewood United
L
Inglewood United Inglewood United
12.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
W
Inglewood United Inglewood United
16.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Perth Perth
W
Balcatta SC Balcatta SC
19.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Inglewood United Inglewood United
D
Rockingham City Rockingham City
26.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Inglewood United Inglewood United
Floreat Athena
9 Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21 11 4 1 6 17:24 -7 13 W
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
05.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Inglewood United Inglewood United
W
Inglewood United Inglewood United
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
W
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
16.09.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
Rockingham City Rockingham City
D
Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC
19.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
L
Balcatta SC Balcatta SC
26.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
Perth
10 Perth Perth 11 3 3 5 17:18 -1 12 D
Perth Perth
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sorrento Sorrento
W
Perth Perth
12.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Balcatta SC Balcatta SC
L
Inglewood United Inglewood United
16.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Perth Perth
W
Perth Perth
19.09.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Rockingham City Rockingham City
W
Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC
26.09.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Perth Perth
Perth Glory U21
11 Balcatta SC Balcatta SC 11 1 5 5 15:22 -7 8 L
ECU Joondalup SC ECU Joondalup SC
05.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Balcatta SC Balcatta SC
L
Perth Perth
12.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Balcatta SC Balcatta SC
W
Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC
15.09.20 2 : 5 Gewinnt
Balcatta SC Balcatta SC
L
Balcatta SC Balcatta SC
19.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Inglewood United Inglewood United
W
Balcatta SC Balcatta SC
26.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
Bayswater City SC
12 Rockingham City Rockingham City 11 1 1 9 10:40 -30 4 L
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
05.09.20 7 : 2 Verlieren
Rockingham City Rockingham City
L
Rockingham City Rockingham City
12.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC
L
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
16.09.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
Rockingham City Rockingham City
L
Perth Perth
19.09.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
Rockingham City Rockingham City
D
Rockingham City Rockingham City
26.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Inglewood United Inglewood United
Balcatta SC
Playoffs
Relegation
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
NPL, Western Australia
1 Floreat Athena Floreat Athena 4 3 0 1 8:4 4 9 L
Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC
05.09.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
L
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
12.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Sorrento Sorrento
W
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
16.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
ECU Joondalup SC ECU Joondalup SC
W
Armadale Armadale
19.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
W
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
26.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
Inglewood United
2 ECU Joondalup SC ECU Joondalup SC 4 2 1 1 11:4 7 7 W
ECU Joondalup SC ECU Joondalup SC
05.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Balcatta SC Balcatta SC
W
ECU Joondalup SC ECU Joondalup SC
12.09.20 6 : 0 Gewinnt
Armadale Armadale
L
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
16.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
ECU Joondalup SC ECU Joondalup SC
D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
ECU Joondalup SC ECU Joondalup SC
W
Cockburn City SC Cockburn City SC
26.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
ECU Joondalup SC ECU Joondalup SC
Sorrento
3 Cockburn City SC Cockburn City SC 4 2 1 1 9:7 2 7 D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
12.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Cockburn City SC Cockburn City SC
W
Cockburn City SC Cockburn City SC
12.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
W
Cockburn City SC Cockburn City SC
16.09.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Armadale Armadale
D
Sorrento Sorrento
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Cockburn City SC Cockburn City SC
L
Cockburn City SC Cockburn City SC
26.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
ECU Joondalup SC ECU Joondalup SC
Floreat Athena
4 Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia 4 1 1 2 8:7 1 4 D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
12.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Cockburn City SC Cockburn City SC
L
Cockburn City SC Cockburn City SC
12.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
W
Sorrento Sorrento
16.09.20 0 : 5 Gewinnt
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
ECU Joondalup SC ECU Joondalup SC
L
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
26.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
Bayswater City SC
5 Sorrento Sorrento 4 1 1 2 6:12 -6 4 D
Perth Perth
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sorrento Sorrento
W
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
12.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Sorrento Sorrento
L
Sorrento Sorrento
16.09.20 0 : 5 Verlieren
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
D
Sorrento Sorrento
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Cockburn City SC Cockburn City SC
L
Armadale Armadale
26.09.20 5 : 3 Verlieren
Sorrento Sorrento
ECU Joondalup SC
6 Armadale Armadale 4 1 0 3 7:15 -8 3 L
Cockburn City SC Cockburn City SC
05.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Armadale Armadale
L
ECU Joondalup SC ECU Joondalup SC
12.09.20 6 : 0 Verlieren
Armadale Armadale
L
Cockburn City SC Cockburn City SC
16.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Armadale Armadale
L
Armadale Armadale
19.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
W
Armadale Armadale
26.09.20 5 : 3 Gewinnt
Sorrento Sorrento
Gwelup Croatia
Playoffs
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
NPL, Western Australia
1 Perth Perth 4 3 0 1 13:3 10 9 D
Perth Perth
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sorrento Sorrento
W
Perth Perth
12.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Balcatta SC Balcatta SC
L
Inglewood United Inglewood United
16.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Perth Perth
W
Perth Perth
19.09.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Rockingham City Rockingham City
W
Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC
26.09.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Perth Perth
Perth Glory U21
2 Inglewood United Inglewood United 4 2 1 1 6:4 2 7 L
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
05.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Inglewood United Inglewood United
L
Inglewood United Inglewood United
12.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
W
Inglewood United Inglewood United
16.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Perth Perth
W
Balcatta SC Balcatta SC
19.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Inglewood United Inglewood United
D
Rockingham City Rockingham City
26.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Inglewood United Inglewood United
Floreat Athena
3 Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21 4 2 1 1 6:4 2 7 W
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
05.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Inglewood United Inglewood United
W
Inglewood United Inglewood United
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
W
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
16.09.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
Rockingham City Rockingham City
D
Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC
19.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
L
Balcatta SC Balcatta SC
26.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
Perth
4 Balcatta SC Balcatta SC 4 2 0 2 8:7 1 6 L
ECU Joondalup SC ECU Joondalup SC
05.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Balcatta SC Balcatta SC
L
Perth Perth
12.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Balcatta SC Balcatta SC
W
Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC
15.09.20 2 : 5 Gewinnt
Balcatta SC Balcatta SC
L
Balcatta SC Balcatta SC
19.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Inglewood United Inglewood United
W
Balcatta SC Balcatta SC
26.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
Bayswater City SC
5 Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC 4 1 1 2 4:9 -5 4 W
Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC
05.09.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
W
Rockingham City Rockingham City
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC
L
Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC
15.09.20 2 : 5 Verlieren
Balcatta SC Balcatta SC
D
Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC
19.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
L
Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC
26.09.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Perth Perth
Balcatta SC
6 Rockingham City Rockingham City 4 0 1 3 3:13 -10 1 L
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
05.09.20 7 : 2 Verlieren
Rockingham City Rockingham City
L
Rockingham City Rockingham City
12.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC
L
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
16.09.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
Rockingham City Rockingham City
L
Perth Perth
19.09.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
Rockingham City Rockingham City
D
Rockingham City Rockingham City
26.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Inglewood United Inglewood United
Balcatta SC
Relegation
Zeig mehr