NPL, Queensland
Australien

NPL, Queensland

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
NPL, Queensland
1 Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast Knights 5 4 1 0 18:3 15 13 W
Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast Knights
22.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Olympic FC Olympic
W
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers
25.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast Knights
W
Redlands United Redlands United
29.02.20 0 : 9 Gewinnt
Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast Knights
W
Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast Knights
07.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Peninsula Power FC Peninsula Power FC
D
Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast Knights
14.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Moreton Bay United Moreton Bay United
Queensland Lions
2 Brisbane Roar FC Youth Brisbane Roar FC Youth 6 3 2 1 15:7 8 11 L
Brisbane Roar FC Youth Brisbane Roar FC Youth
22.02.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Queensland Lions Queensland Lions
W
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
01.03.20 0 : 5 Gewinnt
Brisbane Roar FC Youth Brisbane Roar FC Youth
W
Sunshine Coast Wanderers Sunshine Coast Wanderers
04.03.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Brisbane Roar FC Youth Brisbane Roar FC Youth
D
Brisbane Roar FC Youth Brisbane Roar FC Youth
07.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers
D
FC Olympic FC Olympic
15.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Brisbane Roar FC Youth Brisbane Roar FC Youth
Magpies Crusaders United
3 Queensland Lions Queensland Lions 4 3 1 0 19:4 15 10 W
Redlands United Redlands United
18.02.20 0 : 8 Gewinnt
Queensland Lions Queensland Lions
W
Brisbane Roar FC Youth Brisbane Roar FC Youth
22.02.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Queensland Lions Queensland Lions
D
Gold Coast City Gold Coast City
29.02.20 4 : 4 zeichnet
Queensland Lions Queensland Lions
W
Queensland Lions Queensland Lions
07.03.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Capalaba FC Capalaba FC
Gold Coast Knights
4 Peninsula Power FC Peninsula Power FC 4 3 0 1 12:5 7 9 W
Peninsula Power FC Peninsula Power FC
08.02.20 8 : 1 Gewinnt
Magpies Crusaders United Magpies Crusaders United
W
Peninsula Power FC Peninsula Power FC
23.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Sunshine Coast Wanderers Sunshine Coast Wanderers
W
FC Olympic FC Olympic
01.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Peninsula Power FC Peninsula Power FC
L
Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast Knights
07.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Peninsula Power FC Peninsula Power FC
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
5 FC Olympic FC Olympic 6 2 2 2 9:7 2 8 D
FC Olympic FC Olympic
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
L
Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast Knights
22.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
FC Olympic FC Olympic
L
FC Olympic FC Olympic
01.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Peninsula Power FC Peninsula Power FC
W
Moreton Bay United Moreton Bay United
08.03.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
FC Olympic FC Olympic
D
FC Olympic FC Olympic
15.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Brisbane Roar FC Youth Brisbane Roar FC Youth
Capalaba FC
6 Moreton Bay United Moreton Bay United 5 2 2 1 11:10 1 8 W
Moreton Bay United Moreton Bay United
17.02.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Sunshine Coast Wanderers Sunshine Coast Wanderers
D
Moreton Bay United Moreton Bay United
22.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Magpies Crusaders United Magpies Crusaders United
W
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers
29.02.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Moreton Bay United Moreton Bay United
L
Moreton Bay United Moreton Bay United
08.03.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
FC Olympic FC Olympic
D
Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast Knights
14.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Moreton Bay United Moreton Bay United
Redlands United
7 Gold Coast City Gold Coast City 4 2 1 1 8:7 1 7 L
FC Olympic FC Olympic
11.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Gold Coast City Gold Coast City
W
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
22.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Gold Coast City Gold Coast City
D
Gold Coast City Gold Coast City
29.02.20 4 : 4 zeichnet
Queensland Lions Queensland Lions
W
Gold Coast City Gold Coast City
07.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Magpies Crusaders United Magpies Crusaders United
FC Brisbane City
8 Capalaba FC Capalaba FC 4 2 0 2 7:10 -3 6 L
Brisbane Roar FC Youth Brisbane Roar FC Youth
18.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Capalaba FC Capalaba FC
W
Redlands United Redlands United
22.02.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Capalaba FC Capalaba FC
W
Capalaba FC Capalaba FC
29.02.20 4 : 3 Gewinnt
Sunshine Coast Wanderers Sunshine Coast Wanderers
L
Queensland Lions Queensland Lions
07.03.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Capalaba FC Capalaba FC
FC Olympic
9 Redlands United Redlands United 5 2 0 3 8:23 -15 6 L
Redlands United Redlands United
18.02.20 0 : 8 Verlieren
Queensland Lions Queensland Lions
L
Redlands United Redlands United
22.02.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Capalaba FC Capalaba FC
L
Redlands United Redlands United
29.02.20 0 : 9 Verlieren
Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast Knights
W
Sunshine Coast Wanderers Sunshine Coast Wanderers
08.03.20 2 : 6 Gewinnt
Redlands United Redlands United
W
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
14.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Redlands United Redlands United
Moreton Bay United
10 FC Brisbane City FC Brisbane City 3 1 1 1 5:6 -1 4 W
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers
22.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Brisbane City FC Brisbane City
D
Magpies Crusaders United Magpies Crusaders United
29.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Brisbane City FC Brisbane City
L
FC Brisbane City FC Brisbane City
07.03.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
Gold Coast City
11 Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers 5 1 1 3 6:9 -3 4 W
Magpies Crusaders United Magpies Crusaders United
15.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers
L
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers
22.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
FC Brisbane City FC Brisbane City
L
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers
25.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast Knights
L
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers
29.02.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Moreton Bay United Moreton Bay United
D
Brisbane Roar FC Youth Brisbane Roar FC Youth
07.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
12 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane Eastern Suburbs Brisbane 5 1 1 3 7:12 -5 4 D
FC Olympic FC Olympic
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
L
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
22.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Gold Coast City Gold Coast City
L
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
01.03.20 0 : 5 Verlieren
Brisbane Roar FC Youth Brisbane Roar FC Youth
W
FC Brisbane City FC Brisbane City
07.03.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
L
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
14.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Redlands United Redlands United
Peninsula Power FC
13 Magpies Crusaders United Magpies Crusaders United 5 0 2 3 5:15 -10 2 L
Peninsula Power FC Peninsula Power FC
08.02.20 8 : 1 Verlieren
Magpies Crusaders United Magpies Crusaders United
L
Magpies Crusaders United Magpies Crusaders United
15.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers
D
Moreton Bay United Moreton Bay United
22.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Magpies Crusaders United Magpies Crusaders United
D
Magpies Crusaders United Magpies Crusaders United
29.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Brisbane City FC Brisbane City
L
Gold Coast City Gold Coast City
07.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Magpies Crusaders United Magpies Crusaders United
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
14 Sunshine Coast Wanderers Sunshine Coast Wanderers 5 0 0 5 9:21 -12 0 L
Moreton Bay United Moreton Bay United
17.02.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
Sunshine Coast Wanderers Sunshine Coast Wanderers
L
Peninsula Power FC Peninsula Power FC
23.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Sunshine Coast Wanderers Sunshine Coast Wanderers
L
Capalaba FC Capalaba FC
29.02.20 4 : 3 Verlieren
Sunshine Coast Wanderers Sunshine Coast Wanderers
L
Sunshine Coast Wanderers Sunshine Coast Wanderers
04.03.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Brisbane Roar FC Youth Brisbane Roar FC Youth
L
Sunshine Coast Wanderers Sunshine Coast Wanderers
08.03.20 2 : 6 Verlieren
Redlands United Redlands United
Brisbane Strikers
Playoffs
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr