NPL, Northern New South
Australien

NPL, Northern New South

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
NPL, Northern New South
1 FC Edgeworth FC Edgeworth 4 4 0 0 9:2 7 12 W
FC Edgeworth FC Edgeworth
12.07.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Maitland FC Maitland FC
W
FC Adamstown Rosebud FC Adamstown Rosebud
19.07.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Edgeworth FC Edgeworth
W
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
02.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Edgeworth FC Edgeworth
FC Weston Workers
2 Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic 3 2 0 1 8:2 6 6 W
FC Valentine FC Valentine
12.07.20 0 : 5 Gewinnt
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
W
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
19.07.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Charlestown City Charlestown City
L
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
02.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FC Edgeworth FC Edgeworth
FC Lambton Jaffas
3 Maitland FC Maitland FC 3 2 0 1 10:6 4 6 L
FC Edgeworth FC Edgeworth
12.07.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Maitland FC Maitland FC
W
Maitland FC Maitland FC
19.07.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Lake Macquarie City FC Lake Macquarie City
W
Maitland FC Maitland FC
02.08.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Valentine FC Valentine
FC Weston Workers
4 FC Hamilton Olympic FC Hamilton Olympic 3 1 2 0 6:5 1 5 W
FC Weston Workers FC Weston Workers
12.07.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Hamilton Olympic FC Hamilton Olympic
D
FC Hamilton Olympic FC Hamilton Olympic
18.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Valentine FC Valentine
D
FC Lambton Jaffas FC Lambton Jaffas
01.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Hamilton Olympic FC Hamilton Olympic
Maitland FC
5 FC Weston Workers FC Weston Workers 3 1 1 1 5:5 -1 4 L
FC Weston Workers FC Weston Workers
12.07.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
FC Hamilton Olympic FC Hamilton Olympic
W
FC Lambton Jaffas FC Lambton Jaffas
18.07.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Weston Workers FC Weston Workers
D
FC Adamstown Rosebud FC Adamstown Rosebud
02.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Weston Workers FC Weston Workers
Maitland FC
6 FC Lambton Jaffas FC Lambton Jaffas 3 1 1 1 5:5 1 4 W
FC Lake Macquarie City FC Lake Macquarie City
11.07.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Lambton Jaffas FC Lambton Jaffas
L
FC Lambton Jaffas FC Lambton Jaffas
18.07.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
FC Weston Workers FC Weston Workers
D
FC Lambton Jaffas FC Lambton Jaffas
01.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Hamilton Olympic FC Hamilton Olympic
Broadmeadow Magic
7 FC Adamstown Rosebud FC Adamstown Rosebud 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 4 W
Charlestown City Charlestown City
12.07.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Adamstown Rosebud FC Adamstown Rosebud
L
FC Adamstown Rosebud FC Adamstown Rosebud
19.07.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
FC Edgeworth FC Edgeworth
D
FC Adamstown Rosebud FC Adamstown Rosebud
02.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Weston Workers FC Weston Workers
FC Valentine
8 Charlestown City Charlestown City 4 0 1 3 2:6 -4 1 L
Charlestown City Charlestown City
12.07.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FC Adamstown Rosebud FC Adamstown Rosebud
L
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
19.07.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Charlestown City Charlestown City
D
Charlestown City Charlestown City
02.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Lake Macquarie City FC Lake Macquarie City
FC Weston Workers
9 FC Lake Macquarie City FC Lake Macquarie City 3 0 1 2 2:6 -4 1 L
FC Lake Macquarie City FC Lake Macquarie City
11.07.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FC Lambton Jaffas FC Lambton Jaffas
L
Maitland FC Maitland FC
19.07.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
FC Lake Macquarie City FC Lake Macquarie City
D
Charlestown City Charlestown City
02.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Lake Macquarie City FC Lake Macquarie City
Broadmeadow Magic
10 FC Valentine FC Valentine 3 0 1 2 3:12 -9 1 L
FC Valentine FC Valentine
12.07.20 0 : 5 Verlieren
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
D
FC Hamilton Olympic FC Hamilton Olympic
18.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Valentine FC Valentine
L
Maitland FC Maitland FC
02.08.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
FC Valentine FC Valentine
FC Adamstown Rosebud
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs