NPL, Northern New South
Australien

NPL, Northern New South

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
NPL, Northern New South
1 Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles 11 10 0 1 23:6 17 30 W
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
23.08.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
W
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
30.08.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
L
Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas
06.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
W
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
12.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
W
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
20.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
Maitland
2 Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic 11 8 1 2 28:13 15 25 D
Maitland Maitland
22.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
L
Weston Workers Bears FC Weston Workers Bears FC
30.08.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
W
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
06.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
W
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
12.09.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Weston Workers Bears FC Weston Workers Bears FC
W
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
18.09.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
Lake Macquarie
3 Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors 11 5 2 4 21:18 3 17 W
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
26.08.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Maitland Maitland
L
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
30.08.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
W
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
06.09.20 6 : 2 Gewinnt
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
W
Maitland Maitland
13.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
L
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
20.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
Adamstown Rosebud
4 Maitland Maitland 11 5 1 5 21:15 6 16 L
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
26.08.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Maitland Maitland
W
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
30.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Maitland Maitland
L
Maitland Maitland
06.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Charlestown City Blues Charlestown City Blues
L
Maitland Maitland
13.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
W
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
20.09.20 0 : 6 Gewinnt
Maitland Maitland
Edgeworth Eagles
5 Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas 11 4 3 4 21:17 4 15 W
Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas
22.08.20 6 : 3 Gewinnt
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
L
Charlestown City Blues Charlestown City Blues
30.08.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas
W
Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas
06.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
D
Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas
12.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Charlestown City Blues Charlestown City Blues
D
Weston Workers Bears FC Weston Workers Bears FC
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas
Lake Macquarie
6 Weston Workers Bears FC Weston Workers Bears FC 11 4 3 4 18:18 2 15 W
Weston Workers Bears FC Weston Workers Bears FC
23.08.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
W
Weston Workers Bears FC Weston Workers Bears FC
30.08.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
D
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
06.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Weston Workers Bears FC Weston Workers Bears FC
L
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
12.09.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
Weston Workers Bears FC Weston Workers Bears FC
D
Weston Workers Bears FC Weston Workers Bears FC
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas
Charlestown City Blues
7 Charlestown City Blues Charlestown City Blues 10 4 2 4 11:10 1 14 L
Charlestown City Blues Charlestown City Blues
16.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
W
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
23.08.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Charlestown City Blues Charlestown City Blues
W
Charlestown City Blues Charlestown City Blues
30.08.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas
W
Maitland Maitland
06.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Charlestown City Blues Charlestown City Blues
D
Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas
12.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Charlestown City Blues Charlestown City Blues
Weston Workers Bears FC
8 Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix 10 3 2 5 10:23 -13 11 L
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
23.08.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
W
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
26.08.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
W
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
29.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
D
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
06.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Weston Workers Bears FC Weston Workers Bears FC
L
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
12.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
Charlestown City Blues
9 Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie 10 1 1 8 10:25 -15 4 L
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
16.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
L
Weston Workers Bears FC Weston Workers Bears FC
23.08.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
L
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
29.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
L
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
06.09.20 6 : 2 Verlieren
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
L
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
18.09.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
Broadmeadow Magic
10 Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud 10 1 1 8 9:27 -18 4 L
Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas
22.08.20 6 : 3 Verlieren
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
L
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
26.08.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
L
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
30.08.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Maitland Maitland
L
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
06.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
L
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
20.09.20 0 : 6 Verlieren
Maitland Maitland
Valentine Phoenix
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr