Torneo Federal A
Argentinien

Torneo Federal A

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
A
1 Club Atletico Guemes Club Atletico Guemes 21 10 8 3 28:16 12 38 W
Club Atletico Guemes Club Atletico Guemes
15.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
D
Central Norte Salta Central Norte Salta
21.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Club Atletico Guemes Club Atletico Guemes
W
Club Atletico Guemes Club Atletico Guemes
02.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
L
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
07.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Club Atletico Guemes Club Atletico Guemes
W
Club Atletico Guemes Club Atletico Guemes
13.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
San Martin Formosa San Martin Formosa
2 Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever 19 10 4 5 24:15 9 34 W
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
16.02.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
L
Union de Sunchales Union de Sunchales
23.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
W
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
01.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
D
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Gimnasia Y Esgrima
07.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
D
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
15.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
3 CA Sarmiento de Resistencia CA Sarmiento de Resistencia 20 8 9 3 19:14 5 33 W
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
09.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
W
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
San Martin Formosa San Martin Formosa
L
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
01.03.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
W
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
07.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Club Atletico Guemes Club Atletico Guemes
D
CD de Pronunciamiento CD de Pronunciamiento
14.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
4 Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas 20 7 9 4 23:13 10 30 D
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
10.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
W
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
15.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Central Norte Salta Central Norte Salta
L
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
23.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
W
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
01.03.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
W
San Martin Formosa San Martin Formosa
07.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
5 Central Norte Salta Central Norte Salta 20 7 7 6 23:19 4 28 L
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
15.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Central Norte Salta Central Norte Salta
D
Central Norte Salta Central Norte Salta
21.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Club Atletico Guemes Club Atletico Guemes
W
CD de Pronunciamiento CD de Pronunciamiento
29.02.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Central Norte Salta Central Norte Salta
W
Central Norte Salta Central Norte Salta
06.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
D
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
15.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Central Norte Salta Central Norte Salta
6 CD de Pronunciamiento CD de Pronunciamiento 21 7 7 7 20:24 -4 28 W
CD de Pronunciamiento CD de Pronunciamiento
16.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Gimnasia Y Esgrima
W
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
23.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
CD de Pronunciamiento CD de Pronunciamiento
L
CD de Pronunciamiento CD de Pronunciamiento
29.02.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Central Norte Salta Central Norte Salta
L
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
08.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CD de Pronunciamiento CD de Pronunciamiento
D
CD de Pronunciamiento CD de Pronunciamiento
14.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
7 Douglas Haig Douglas Haig 21 7 7 7 22:27 -5 28 W
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
D
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Gimnasia Y Esgrima
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
L
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
29.02.20 2 : 5 Verlieren
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
L
Central Norte Salta Central Norte Salta
06.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
D
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
16.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
8 Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 20 6 8 6 18:16 2 26 L
Club Atletico Guemes Club Atletico Guemes
15.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
L
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
23.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
CD de Pronunciamiento CD de Pronunciamiento
W
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
29.02.20 2 : 5 Gewinnt
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
W
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
08.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
D
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
15.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
9 Union de Sunchales Union de Sunchales 19 5 10 4 23:18 5 25 D
Union de Sunchales Union de Sunchales
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
W
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
16.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Union de Sunchales Union de Sunchales
W
Union de Sunchales Union de Sunchales
23.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
D
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Union de Sunchales Union de Sunchales
D
Union de Sunchales Union de Sunchales
15.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
10 Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte 19 6 7 6 19:20 -1 25 W
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
L
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
16.02.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
D
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Union de Sunchales Union de Sunchales
W
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
08.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
W
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
15.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Gimnasia Y Esgrima
11 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 20 5 7 8 16:21 -5 22 L
San Martin Formosa San Martin Formosa
15.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
W
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
L
Club Atletico Guemes Club Atletico Guemes
02.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
W
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
08.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CD de Pronunciamiento CD de Pronunciamiento
D
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
16.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
12 San Martin Formosa San Martin Formosa 20 6 2 12 19:30 -11 20 L
Central Norte Salta Central Norte Salta
09.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
San Martin Formosa San Martin Formosa
W
San Martin Formosa San Martin Formosa
15.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
L
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
23.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
San Martin Formosa San Martin Formosa
L
San Martin Formosa San Martin Formosa
07.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
L
Club Atletico Guemes Club Atletico Guemes
13.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
San Martin Formosa San Martin Formosa
13 Sp. Belgrano de S. F. Sp. Belgrano de S. F. 20 4 7 9 18:25 -7 19 L
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
16.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
D
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
21.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
L
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
01.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
L
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
08.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
D
Union de Sunchales Union de Sunchales
15.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
14 Gimnasia Y Esgrima Gimnasia Y Esgrima 20 3 6 11 11:25 -14 15 L
CD de Pronunciamiento CD de Pronunciamiento
16.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Gimnasia Y Esgrima
D
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Gimnasia Y Esgrima
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
W
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
01.03.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Gimnasia Y Esgrima
D
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Gimnasia Y Esgrima
07.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
L
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
15.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Gimnasia Y Esgrima
Qualifying round
Relegation
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
B
1 Huracan Las Heras Huracan Las Heras 21 8 10 3 17:14 3 34 D
Huracan Las Heras Huracan Las Heras
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
D
Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Huracan Las Heras Huracan Las Heras
D
Huracan Las Heras Huracan Las Heras
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Cipolletti Cipolletti
D
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Huracan Las Heras Huracan Las Heras
D
Huracan Las Heras Huracan Las Heras
15.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sportivo Penarol San Juan Sportivo Penarol San Juan
2 Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca 20 8 9 3 16:8 8 33 D
Huracan Las Heras Huracan Las Heras
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
D
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
24.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CA Sansinena SD CA Sansinena SD
W
Sol de Mayo Sol de Mayo
01.03.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
W
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
07.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Desamparados San Juan Desamparados San Juan
D
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
13.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
3 Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu 20 9 6 5 20:19 1 33 L
Olimpo Bahia Blanco Olimpo Bahia Blanco
16.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu
D
Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Huracan Las Heras Huracan Las Heras
D
CA Sansinena SD CA Sansinena SD
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu
W
Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu
08.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Sol de Mayo Sol de Mayo
D
Desamparados San Juan Desamparados San Juan
15.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu
4 Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn 20 8 5 7 24:14 10 29 W
Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu
09.02.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
W
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Cipolletti Cipolletti
L
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
22.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
W
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
29.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Sportivo Penarol San Juan Sportivo Penarol San Juan
L
CS Estudiantes San Luis CS Estudiantes San Luis
06.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
5 CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis 19 7 7 5 18:13 5 28 W
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Sol de Mayo Sol de Mayo
W
Desamparados San Juan Desamparados San Juan
16.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
W
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Club Circulo Deportivo Club Circulo Deportivo
W
Atletico Camioneros Atletico Camioneros
07.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
D
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
13.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
6 CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico 20 6 10 4 19:19 1 28 D
CS Estudiantes San Luis CS Estudiantes San Luis
14.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
W
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
22.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
L
Olimpo Bahia Blanco Olimpo Bahia Blanco
01.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
D
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Huracan Las Heras Huracan Las Heras
D
CA Sansinena SD CA Sansinena SD
15.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
7 CA Sansinena SD CA Sansinena SD 21 7 7 7 17:20 -3 28 D
CA Sansinena SD CA Sansinena SD
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Atletico Camioneros Atletico Camioneros
D
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
24.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CA Sansinena SD CA Sansinena SD
D
CA Sansinena SD CA Sansinena SD
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu
W
Cipolletti Cipolletti
09.03.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
CA Sansinena SD CA Sansinena SD
D
CA Sansinena SD CA Sansinena SD
15.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
8 Olimpo Bahia Blanco Olimpo Bahia Blanco 21 8 3 10 23:21 2 27 W
Olimpo Bahia Blanco Olimpo Bahia Blanco
16.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu
W
Cipolletti Cipolletti
23.02.20 0 : 5 Gewinnt
Olimpo Bahia Blanco Olimpo Bahia Blanco
W
Olimpo Bahia Blanco Olimpo Bahia Blanco
01.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
L
Sportivo Penarol San Juan Sportivo Penarol San Juan
08.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Olimpo Bahia Blanco Olimpo Bahia Blanco
W
Olimpo Bahia Blanco Olimpo Bahia Blanco
15.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
CS Estudiantes San Luis CS Estudiantes San Luis
9 CS Estudiantes San Luis CS Estudiantes San Luis 20 7 4 9 19:22 -3 25 L
Cipolletti Cipolletti
09.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CS Estudiantes San Luis CS Estudiantes San Luis
D
CS Estudiantes San Luis CS Estudiantes San Luis
14.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
W
Sportivo Penarol San Juan Sportivo Penarol San Juan
24.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
CS Estudiantes San Luis CS Estudiantes San Luis
W
CS Estudiantes San Luis CS Estudiantes San Luis
06.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
L
Olimpo Bahia Blanco Olimpo Bahia Blanco
15.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
CS Estudiantes San Luis CS Estudiantes San Luis
10 Club Circulo Deportivo Club Circulo Deportivo 19 5 8 6 19:19 -2 23 L
Club Circulo Deportivo Club Circulo Deportivo
09.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
CA Sansinena SD CA Sansinena SD
D
Sol de Mayo Sol de Mayo
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Club Circulo Deportivo Club Circulo Deportivo
D
Club Circulo Deportivo Club Circulo Deportivo
24.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Desamparados San Juan Desamparados San Juan
L
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
01.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Club Circulo Deportivo Club Circulo Deportivo
W
Club Circulo Deportivo Club Circulo Deportivo
13.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Atletico Camioneros Atletico Camioneros
11 Atletico Camioneros Atletico Camioneros 20 4 9 7 13:17 -4 21 D
CA Sansinena SD CA Sansinena SD
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Atletico Camioneros Atletico Camioneros
W
Atletico Camioneros Atletico Camioneros
23.02.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Sol de Mayo Sol de Mayo
L
Desamparados San Juan Desamparados San Juan
01.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Atletico Camioneros Atletico Camioneros
L
Atletico Camioneros Atletico Camioneros
07.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
L
Club Circulo Deportivo Club Circulo Deportivo
13.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Atletico Camioneros Atletico Camioneros
12 Cipolletti Cipolletti 20 4 9 7 22:30 -8 21 L
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
16.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Cipolletti Cipolletti
L
Cipolletti Cipolletti
23.02.20 0 : 5 Verlieren
Olimpo Bahia Blanco Olimpo Bahia Blanco
D
Huracan Las Heras Huracan Las Heras
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Cipolletti Cipolletti
L
Cipolletti Cipolletti
09.03.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
CA Sansinena SD CA Sansinena SD
D
Sol de Mayo Sol de Mayo
15.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Cipolletti Cipolletti
13 Desamparados San Juan Desamparados San Juan 19 4 8 7 14:20 -6 20 L
Desamparados San Juan Desamparados San Juan
16.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
D
Club Circulo Deportivo Club Circulo Deportivo
24.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Desamparados San Juan Desamparados San Juan
W
Desamparados San Juan Desamparados San Juan
01.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Atletico Camioneros Atletico Camioneros
L
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
07.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Desamparados San Juan Desamparados San Juan
D
Desamparados San Juan Desamparados San Juan
15.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu
14 Sportivo Penarol San Juan Sportivo Penarol San Juan 20 4 7 9 15:20 -5 19 L
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
07.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Sportivo Penarol San Juan Sportivo Penarol San Juan
L
Sportivo Penarol San Juan Sportivo Penarol San Juan
24.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
CS Estudiantes San Luis CS Estudiantes San Luis
L
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
29.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Sportivo Penarol San Juan Sportivo Penarol San Juan
W
Sportivo Penarol San Juan Sportivo Penarol San Juan
08.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Olimpo Bahia Blanco Olimpo Bahia Blanco
D
Huracan Las Heras Huracan Las Heras
15.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sportivo Penarol San Juan Sportivo Penarol San Juan
Qualifying round
Relegation
Zeig mehr