Superliga
Argentinien

Superliga

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Superliga
1 CA Boca Juniors CA Boca Juniors 23 14 6 3 35:8 27 48 W
CA Boca Juniors CA Boca Juniors
08.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
W
Central Cordoba de Santiago Central Cordoba de Santiago
16.02.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
CA Boca Juniors CA Boca Juniors
W
CA Boca Juniors CA Boca Juniors
23.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz
W
CA Colón CA Colón
28.02.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
CA Boca Juniors CA Boca Juniors
W
CA Boca Juniors CA Boca Juniors
07.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
2 CA River Plate CA River Plate 23 14 5 4 41:18 23 47 W
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
09.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
CA River Plate CA River Plate
W
CA River Plate CA River Plate
16.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CA Banfield CA Banfield
W
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
23.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
CA River Plate CA River Plate
D
CA River Plate CA River Plate
29.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CSD Defensa y Justicia CSD Defensa y Justicia
D
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
07.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CA River Plate CA River Plate
3 CA Vélez Sársfield CA Vélez Sársfield 23 11 6 6 27:14 13 39 L
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
09.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CA Vélez Sársfield CA Vélez Sársfield
W
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
23.02.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
CA Vélez Sársfield CA Vélez Sársfield
W
CA Vélez Sársfield CA Vélez Sársfield
01.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
L
CA Vélez Sársfield CA Vélez Sársfield
04.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
CD Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz
W
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
09.03.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
CA Vélez Sársfield CA Vélez Sársfield
4 Racing Club Racing Club 23 9 12 2 28:23 5 39 W
Racing Club Racing Club
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CA Independiente Avellaneda CA Independiente Avellaneda
D
CA Colón CA Colón
14.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Racing Club Racing Club
W
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
22.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Racing Club Racing Club
D
Racing Club Racing Club
28.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
W
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
09.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Racing Club Racing Club
5 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 23 10 9 4 22:17 5 39 D
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
07.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Club Atlético Lanús Club Atlético Lanús
W
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
15.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
D
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
21.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Club Atlético Patronato Club Atlético Patronato
L
CA Vélez Sársfield CA Vélez Sársfield
01.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
W
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
06.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CA Rosario Central CA Rosario Central
6 CSD Defensa y Justicia CSD Defensa y Justicia 23 10 6 7 26:18 8 36 D
CSD Defensa y Justicia CSD Defensa y Justicia
08.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CA Colón CA Colón
W
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
17.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
CSD Defensa y Justicia CSD Defensa y Justicia
W
CSD Defensa y Justicia CSD Defensa y Justicia
24.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
CA Rosario Central CA Rosario Central
D
CA River Plate CA River Plate
29.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CSD Defensa y Justicia CSD Defensa y Justicia
W
CSD Defensa y Justicia CSD Defensa y Justicia
07.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Club Atlético Patronato Club Atlético Patronato
7 Club Atlético Lanús Club Atlético Lanús 23 9 9 5 32:29 3 36 D
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
07.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Club Atlético Lanús Club Atlético Lanús
D
Club Atlético Lanús Club Atlético Lanús
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
D
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
22.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Club Atlético Lanús Club Atlético Lanús
D
Club Atlético Lanús Club Atlético Lanús
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
L
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
08.03.20 4 : 3 Verlieren
Club Atlético Lanús Club Atlético Lanús
8 CA San Lorenzo de Almagro CA San Lorenzo de Almagro 23 11 3 9 32:30 2 36 W
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CA Vélez Sársfield CA Vélez Sársfield
L
CA Talleres CA Talleres
15.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
L
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
22.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Racing Club Racing Club
W
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
01.03.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
W
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
08.03.20 4 : 3 Gewinnt
Club Atlético Lanús Club Atlético Lanús
9 CA Rosario Central CA Rosario Central 23 9 9 5 31:29 2 36 D
CA Banfield CA Banfield
08.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CA Rosario Central CA Rosario Central
W
CA Rosario Central CA Rosario Central
15.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
L
CSD Defensa y Justicia CSD Defensa y Justicia
24.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
CA Rosario Central CA Rosario Central
W
CA Rosario Central CA Rosario Central
01.03.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
L
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
06.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CA Rosario Central CA Rosario Central
10 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 23 9 8 6 33:25 8 35 D
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
08.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
D
Club Atlético Lanús Club Atlético Lanús
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
W
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
22.02.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
CA Colón CA Colón
D
Racing Club Racing Club
28.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
L
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
08.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
CD Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz
11 Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 23 9 7 7 37:32 5 34 D
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
10.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CA Talleres CA Talleres
D
CA Independiente Avellaneda CA Independiente Avellaneda
17.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
L
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
23.02.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
CA Vélez Sársfield CA Vélez Sársfield
L
CA Rosario Central CA Rosario Central
01.03.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
W
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
06.03.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
12 CA Talleres CA Talleres 23 10 4 9 34:30 4 34 D
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
10.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CA Talleres CA Talleres
W
CA Talleres CA Talleres
15.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
W
CA Talleres CA Talleres
24.02.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Huracan Huracan
L
Club Atlético Patronato Club Atlético Patronato
02.03.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
CA Talleres CA Talleres
W
CA Talleres CA Talleres
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
CA Colón CA Colón
13 Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata 23 8 6 9 23:22 1 30 D
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
08.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
L
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
17.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
CSD Defensa y Justicia CSD Defensa y Justicia
L
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
23.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
CA River Plate CA River Plate
D
Club Atlético Lanús Club Atlético Lanús
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
L
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
09.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Racing Club Racing Club
14 CA Independiente Avellaneda CA Independiente Avellaneda 23 8 5 10 27:25 2 29 L
Racing Club Racing Club
09.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CA Independiente Avellaneda CA Independiente Avellaneda
D
CA Independiente Avellaneda CA Independiente Avellaneda
17.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
L
CA Independiente Avellaneda CA Independiente Avellaneda
22.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
L
Huracan Huracan
02.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CA Independiente Avellaneda CA Independiente Avellaneda
W
CA Independiente Avellaneda CA Independiente Avellaneda
08.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Central Cordoba de Santiago Central Cordoba de Santiago
15 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 23 7 8 8 22:25 -3 29 L
CA Boca Juniors CA Boca Juniors
08.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
L
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
15.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
D
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
22.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Club Atlético Lanús Club Atlético Lanús
L
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
29.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
D
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
07.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CA River Plate CA River Plate
16 Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe 23 7 6 10 21:30 -9 27 L
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
09.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
CA River Plate CA River Plate
L
Club Atlético Patronato Club Atlético Patronato
14.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
D
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
24.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Central Cordoba de Santiago Central Cordoba de Santiago
W
CD Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz
29.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
L
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
09.03.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
CA Vélez Sársfield CA Vélez Sársfield
17 CA Banfield CA Banfield 23 6 8 9 19:23 -4 26 D
CA Banfield CA Banfield
08.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CA Rosario Central CA Rosario Central
L
CA River Plate CA River Plate
16.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CA Banfield CA Banfield
L
CA Banfield CA Banfield
21.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
D
Central Cordoba de Santiago Central Cordoba de Santiago
29.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CA Banfield CA Banfield
L
CA Banfield CA Banfield
07.03.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Huracan Huracan
18 Central Cordoba de Santiago Central Cordoba de Santiago 23 6 8 9 21:29 -8 26 W
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
07.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Central Cordoba de Santiago Central Cordoba de Santiago
L
Central Cordoba de Santiago Central Cordoba de Santiago
16.02.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
CA Boca Juniors CA Boca Juniors
D
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
24.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Central Cordoba de Santiago Central Cordoba de Santiago
D
Central Cordoba de Santiago Central Cordoba de Santiago
29.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CA Banfield CA Banfield
L
CA Independiente Avellaneda CA Independiente Avellaneda
08.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Central Cordoba de Santiago Central Cordoba de Santiago
19 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 23 6 5 12 22:23 -1 23 D
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
08.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Club Atlético Patronato Club Atlético Patronato
L
CA Rosario Central CA Rosario Central
15.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
W
CA Independiente Avellaneda CA Independiente Avellaneda
22.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
W
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
29.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
L
CA Boca Juniors CA Boca Juniors
07.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
20 Club Atlético Patronato Club Atlético Patronato 23 5 8 10 22:34 -12 23 D
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
08.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Club Atlético Patronato Club Atlético Patronato
W
Club Atlético Patronato Club Atlético Patronato
14.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
D
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
21.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Club Atlético Patronato Club Atlético Patronato
W
Club Atlético Patronato Club Atlético Patronato
02.03.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
CA Talleres CA Talleres
L
CSD Defensa y Justicia CSD Defensa y Justicia
07.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Club Atlético Patronato Club Atlético Patronato
21 Huracan Huracan 23 5 7 11 17:27 -10 22 L
CD Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz
10.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Huracan Huracan
L
Huracan Huracan
15.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
L
CA Talleres CA Talleres
24.02.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
Huracan Huracan
W
Huracan Huracan
02.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CA Independiente Avellaneda CA Independiente Avellaneda
W
CA Banfield CA Banfield
07.03.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Huracan Huracan
22 CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi 23 6 4 13 20:35 -15 22 L
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
07.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Central Cordoba de Santiago Central Cordoba de Santiago
W
Huracan Huracan
15.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
W
CA Banfield CA Banfield
21.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
L
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
01.03.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
L
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
06.03.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
23 CA Colón CA Colón 23 5 3 15 17:39 -22 18 D
CSD Defensa y Justicia CSD Defensa y Justicia
08.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CA Colón CA Colón
D
CA Colón CA Colón
14.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Racing Club Racing Club
L
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
22.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
CA Colón CA Colón
L
CA Colón CA Colón
28.02.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
CA Boca Juniors CA Boca Juniors
L
CA Talleres CA Talleres
08.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
CA Colón CA Colón
24 CD Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz 23 6 0 17 22:46 -24 18 W
CD Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz
10.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Huracan Huracan
L
CA Boca Juniors CA Boca Juniors
23.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
CD Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz
L
CD Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz
29.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
W
CA Vélez Sársfield CA Vélez Sársfield
04.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
CD Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz
W
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
08.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
CD Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana
Zeig mehr