Superliga
Argentinien

Superliga

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Superliga
1 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 23 14 6 3 35:8 27 48 W
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
08.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
W
Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
16.02.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
W
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
23.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
W
Colon Santa Fe Colon Santa Fe
28.02.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
W
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
07.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
2 CA River Plate (Arg) CA River Plate (Arg) 23 14 5 4 41:18 23 47 W
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
09.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
CA River Plate (Arg) CA River Plate (Arg)
W
CA River Plate (Arg) CA River Plate (Arg)
16.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CA Banfield CA Banfield
W
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
23.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
CA River Plate (Arg) CA River Plate (Arg)
D
CA River Plate (Arg) CA River Plate (Arg)
29.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
D
Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
07.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CA River Plate (Arg) CA River Plate (Arg)
3 Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield 23 11 6 6 27:14 13 39 L
CA San Lorenzo CA San Lorenzo
09.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
W
Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi
23.02.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
W
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
01.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Argentinos Jrs Argentinos Jrs
L
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
04.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
W
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
09.03.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
4 Racing Club Racing Club 23 9 12 2 28:23 5 39 W
Racing Club Racing Club
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CA Independiente CA Independiente
D
Colon Santa Fe Colon Santa Fe
14.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Racing Club Racing Club
W
CA San Lorenzo CA San Lorenzo
22.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Racing Club Racing Club
D
Racing Club Racing Club
28.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
W
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
09.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Racing Club Racing Club
5 Argentinos Jrs Argentinos Jrs 23 10 9 4 22:17 5 39 D
Argentinos Jrs Argentinos Jrs
07.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Atletico Lanus Atletico Lanus
W
Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
15.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Argentinos Jrs Argentinos Jrs
D
Argentinos Jrs Argentinos Jrs
21.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CA Patronato Parana CA Patronato Parana
L
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
01.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Argentinos Jrs Argentinos Jrs
W
Argentinos Jrs Argentinos Jrs
06.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CA Rosario Central CA Rosario Central
6 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 23 10 6 7 26:18 8 36 D
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
08.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Colon Santa Fe Colon Santa Fe
W
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
17.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
W
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
24.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
CA Rosario Central CA Rosario Central
D
CA River Plate (Arg) CA River Plate (Arg)
29.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
W
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
07.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
CA Patronato Parana CA Patronato Parana
7 Atletico Lanus Atletico Lanus 23 9 9 5 32:29 3 36 D
Argentinos Jrs Argentinos Jrs
07.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Atletico Lanus Atletico Lanus
D
Atletico Lanus Atletico Lanus
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
D
Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
22.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Atletico Lanus Atletico Lanus
D
Atletico Lanus Atletico Lanus
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
L
CA San Lorenzo CA San Lorenzo
08.03.20 4 : 3 Verlieren
Atletico Lanus Atletico Lanus
8 CA San Lorenzo CA San Lorenzo 23 11 3 9 32:30 2 36 W
CA San Lorenzo CA San Lorenzo
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
L
CA Talleres CA Talleres
15.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CA San Lorenzo CA San Lorenzo
L
CA San Lorenzo CA San Lorenzo
22.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Racing Club Racing Club
W
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
01.03.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
CA San Lorenzo CA San Lorenzo
W
CA San Lorenzo CA San Lorenzo
08.03.20 4 : 3 Gewinnt
Atletico Lanus Atletico Lanus
9 CA Rosario Central CA Rosario Central 23 9 9 5 31:29 2 36 D
CA Banfield CA Banfield
08.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CA Rosario Central CA Rosario Central
W
CA Rosario Central CA Rosario Central
15.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
L
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
24.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
CA Rosario Central CA Rosario Central
W
CA Rosario Central CA Rosario Central
01.03.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi
L
Argentinos Jrs Argentinos Jrs
06.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CA Rosario Central CA Rosario Central
10 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 23 9 8 6 33:25 8 35 D
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
08.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
D
Atletico Lanus Atletico Lanus
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
W
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
22.02.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Colon Santa Fe Colon Santa Fe
D
Racing Club Racing Club
28.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
L
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
08.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
11 Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi 23 9 7 7 37:32 5 34 D
Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi
10.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CA Talleres CA Talleres
D
CA Independiente CA Independiente
17.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi
L
Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi
23.02.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
L
CA Rosario Central CA Rosario Central
01.03.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi
W
Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi
06.03.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
12 CA Talleres CA Talleres 23 10 4 9 34:30 4 34 D
Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi
10.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CA Talleres CA Talleres
W
CA Talleres CA Talleres
15.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CA San Lorenzo CA San Lorenzo
W
CA Talleres CA Talleres
24.02.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
CA Huracan CA Huracan
L
CA Patronato Parana CA Patronato Parana
02.03.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
CA Talleres CA Talleres
W
CA Talleres CA Talleres
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Colon Santa Fe Colon Santa Fe
13 Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata 23 8 6 9 23:22 1 30 D
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
08.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
L
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
17.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
L
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
23.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
CA River Plate (Arg) CA River Plate (Arg)
D
Atletico Lanus Atletico Lanus
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
L
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
09.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Racing Club Racing Club
14 CA Independiente CA Independiente 23 8 5 10 27:25 2 29 L
Racing Club Racing Club
09.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CA Independiente CA Independiente
D
CA Independiente CA Independiente
17.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi
L
CA Independiente CA Independiente
22.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
L
CA Huracan CA Huracan
02.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CA Independiente CA Independiente
W
CA Independiente CA Independiente
08.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
15 Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman 23 7 8 8 22:25 -3 29 L
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
08.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
L
Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
15.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Argentinos Jrs Argentinos Jrs
D
Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
22.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Atletico Lanus Atletico Lanus
L
Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
29.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
D
Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
07.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CA River Plate (Arg) CA River Plate (Arg)
16 Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe 23 7 6 10 21:30 -9 27 L
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
09.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
CA River Plate (Arg) CA River Plate (Arg)
L
CA Patronato Parana CA Patronato Parana
14.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
D
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
24.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
W
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
29.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
L
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
09.03.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
17 CA Banfield CA Banfield 23 6 8 9 19:23 -4 26 D
CA Banfield CA Banfield
08.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CA Rosario Central CA Rosario Central
L
CA River Plate (Arg) CA River Plate (Arg)
16.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CA Banfield CA Banfield
L
CA Banfield CA Banfield
21.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
D
Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
29.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CA Banfield CA Banfield
L
CA Banfield CA Banfield
07.03.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
CA Huracan CA Huracan
18 Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde 23 6 8 9 21:29 -8 26 W
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
07.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
L
Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
16.02.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
D
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
24.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
D
Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
29.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CA Banfield CA Banfield
L
CA Independiente CA Independiente
08.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
19 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata 23 6 5 12 22:23 -1 23 D
Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
08.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CA Patronato Parana CA Patronato Parana
L
CA Rosario Central CA Rosario Central
15.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
W
CA Independiente CA Independiente
22.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
W
Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
29.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
L
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
07.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
20 CA Patronato Parana CA Patronato Parana 23 5 8 10 22:34 -12 23 D
Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
08.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CA Patronato Parana CA Patronato Parana
W
CA Patronato Parana CA Patronato Parana
14.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
D
Argentinos Jrs Argentinos Jrs
21.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CA Patronato Parana CA Patronato Parana
W
CA Patronato Parana CA Patronato Parana
02.03.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
CA Talleres CA Talleres
L
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
07.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
CA Patronato Parana CA Patronato Parana
21 CA Huracan CA Huracan 23 5 7 11 17:27 -10 22 L
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
10.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CA Huracan CA Huracan
L
CA Huracan CA Huracan
15.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
L
CA Talleres CA Talleres
24.02.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
CA Huracan CA Huracan
W
CA Huracan CA Huracan
02.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CA Independiente CA Independiente
W
CA Banfield CA Banfield
07.03.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
CA Huracan CA Huracan
22 CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi 23 6 4 13 20:35 -15 22 L
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
07.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
W
CA Huracan CA Huracan
15.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
W
CA Banfield CA Banfield
21.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
L
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
01.03.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
CA San Lorenzo CA San Lorenzo
L
Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi
06.03.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
23 Colon Santa Fe Colon Santa Fe 23 5 3 15 17:39 -22 18 D
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
08.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Colon Santa Fe Colon Santa Fe
D
Colon Santa Fe Colon Santa Fe
14.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Racing Club Racing Club
L
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
22.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Colon Santa Fe Colon Santa Fe
L
Colon Santa Fe Colon Santa Fe
28.02.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
L
CA Talleres CA Talleres
08.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Colon Santa Fe Colon Santa Fe
24 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 23 6 0 17 22:46 -24 18 W
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
10.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CA Huracan CA Huracan
L
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
23.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
L
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
29.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
W
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
04.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
W
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
08.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana
Zeig mehr