Primera Nacional
Argentinien

Primera Nacional

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
A
1 Club Atletico Atlanta Club Atletico Atlanta 20 11 5 4 33:20 13 38 W
Mitre Santiago Del Estero Mitre Santiago Del Estero
15.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Club Atletico Atlanta Club Atletico Atlanta
W
Club Atletico Atlanta Club Atletico Atlanta
22.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
L
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
01.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Club Atletico Atlanta Club Atletico Atlanta
W
Club Atletico Atlanta Club Atletico Atlanta
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
D
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
15.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Club Atletico Atlanta Club Atletico Atlanta
2 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 21 10 7 4 29:19 10 37 W
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
17.02.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
CA Platense CA Platense
D
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
22.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
W
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Club Atletico Atlanta Club Atletico Atlanta
L
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
09.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
D
Mitre Santiago Del Estero Mitre Santiago Del Estero
14.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
3 Estudiantes BA Estudiantes BA 21 11 3 7 31:25 6 36 W
Estudiantes BA Estudiantes BA
15.02.20 5 : 3 Gewinnt
San Martin de San Juan San Martin de San Juan
W
Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario Argentino
22.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Estudiantes BA Estudiantes BA
W
Estudiantes BA Estudiantes BA
01.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Barracas Central Barracas Central
L
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
07.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Estudiantes BA Estudiantes BA
D
Estudiantes BA Estudiantes BA
14.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CA Temperley CA Temperley
4 CA Temperley CA Temperley 21 8 8 5 22:19 3 32 D
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CA Temperley CA Temperley
L
CA Temperley CA Temperley
24.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
W
Club Atletico Alvarado Club Atletico Alvarado
29.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
CA Temperley CA Temperley
D
CA Temperley CA Temperley
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CA Belgrano CA Belgrano
D
Estudiantes BA Estudiantes BA
14.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CA Temperley CA Temperley
5 Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron 21 9 5 7 19:18 1 32 W
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
16.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
W
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
22.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Club Atletico Alvarado Club Atletico Alvarado
L
CA Belgrano CA Belgrano
29.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
W
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
07.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Estudiantes BA Estudiantes BA
W
San Martin de San Juan San Martin de San Juan
15.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
6 Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 21 9 4 8 20:20 -1 31 W
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
15.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
L
Club Atletico Atlanta Club Atletico Atlanta
22.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
W
Mitre Santiago Del Estero Mitre Santiago Del Estero
01.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
W
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
09.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
D
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
15.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
7 CA Platense CA Platense 21 9 3 9 22:25 -3 30 L
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
17.02.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
CA Platense CA Platense
L
CA Platense CA Platense
24.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
D
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CA Platense CA Platense
L
CA Platense CA Platense
06.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Club Atletico Alvarado Club Atletico Alvarado
D
CA Belgrano CA Belgrano
15.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CA Platense CA Platense
8 Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario Argentino 21 8 5 8 23:19 4 29 D
CA Belgrano CA Belgrano
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario Argentino
L
Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario Argentino
22.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Estudiantes BA Estudiantes BA
L
San Martin de San Juan San Martin de San Juan
01.03.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario Argentino
W
Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario Argentino
07.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Mitre Santiago Del Estero Mitre Santiago Del Estero
W
Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario Argentino
16.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Barracas Central Barracas Central
9 San Martin de San Juan San Martin de San Juan 21 7 7 7 19:22 -3 28 L
Estudiantes BA Estudiantes BA
15.02.20 5 : 3 Verlieren
San Martin de San Juan San Martin de San Juan
D
San Martin de San Juan San Martin de San Juan
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Mitre Santiago Del Estero Mitre Santiago Del Estero
W
San Martin de San Juan San Martin de San Juan
01.03.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario Argentino
L
Barracas Central Barracas Central
09.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
San Martin de San Juan San Martin de San Juan
L
San Martin de San Juan San Martin de San Juan
15.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
10 CA Belgrano CA Belgrano 21 5 12 4 26:25 1 27 D
CA Belgrano CA Belgrano
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario Argentino
W
Barracas Central Barracas Central
22.02.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
CA Belgrano CA Belgrano
W
CA Belgrano CA Belgrano
29.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
D
CA Temperley CA Temperley
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CA Belgrano CA Belgrano
D
CA Belgrano CA Belgrano
15.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CA Platense CA Platense
11 Club Atletico Alvarado Club Atletico Alvarado 21 7 5 9 27:28 -1 26 W
Club Atletico Alvarado Club Atletico Alvarado
15.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Barracas Central Barracas Central
L
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
22.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Club Atletico Alvarado Club Atletico Alvarado
L
Club Atletico Alvarado Club Atletico Alvarado
29.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
CA Temperley CA Temperley
W
CA Platense CA Platense
06.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Club Atletico Alvarado Club Atletico Alvarado
L
Club Atletico Alvarado Club Atletico Alvarado
14.03.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
12 Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown 21 6 7 8 18:21 -3 25 L
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
16.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
W
CA Temperley CA Temperley
24.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
D
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CA Platense CA Platense
D
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
09.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
D
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
15.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Club Atletico Atlanta Club Atletico Atlanta
13 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 20 6 6 8 26:28 -2 24 L
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
15.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
D
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
22.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
D
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
02.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
D
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
09.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
W
Club Atletico Alvarado Club Atletico Alvarado
14.03.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
14 Barracas Central Barracas Central 21 5 6 10 19:26 -7 21 L
Club Atletico Alvarado Club Atletico Alvarado
15.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Barracas Central Barracas Central
L
Barracas Central Barracas Central
22.02.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
CA Belgrano CA Belgrano
L
Estudiantes BA Estudiantes BA
01.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Barracas Central Barracas Central
W
Barracas Central Barracas Central
09.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
San Martin de San Juan San Martin de San Juan
L
Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario Argentino
16.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Barracas Central Barracas Central
15 Mitre Santiago Del Estero Mitre Santiago Del Estero 21 3 8 10 11:19 -8 17 L
Mitre Santiago Del Estero Mitre Santiago Del Estero
15.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Club Atletico Atlanta Club Atletico Atlanta
D
San Martin de San Juan San Martin de San Juan
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Mitre Santiago Del Estero Mitre Santiago Del Estero
L
Mitre Santiago Del Estero Mitre Santiago Del Estero
01.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
L
Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario Argentino
07.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Mitre Santiago Del Estero Mitre Santiago Del Estero
D
Mitre Santiago Del Estero Mitre Santiago Del Estero
14.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
16 Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 21 2 11 8 16:27 -11 17 D
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CA Temperley CA Temperley
W
CA Platense CA Platense
24.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
D
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
02.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
L
Club Atletico Atlanta Club Atletico Atlanta
08.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
D
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
15.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
Finals
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
B
1 San Martin de Tucuman San Martin de Tucuman 21 13 5 3 33:13 20 44 W
Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
16.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
San Martin de Tucuman San Martin de Tucuman
W
San Martin de Tucuman San Martin de Tucuman
24.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
CA Sarmiento CA Sarmiento
W
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
02.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
San Martin de Tucuman San Martin de Tucuman
L
San Martin de Tucuman San Martin de Tucuman
08.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
L
CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
15.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
San Martin de Tucuman San Martin de Tucuman
2 Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano 21 11 8 2 25:13 12 41 W
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
15.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Quilmes AC Quilmes AC
W
Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
21.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
L
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
28.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
CA All Boys CA All Boys
W
Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
06.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
W
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
13.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
3 CA Sarmiento CA Sarmiento 20 9 7 4 31:21 10 34 D
CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
10.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CA Sarmiento CA Sarmiento
W
CA Sarmiento CA Sarmiento
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
L
San Martin de Tucuman San Martin de Tucuman
24.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
CA Sarmiento CA Sarmiento
L
CA Sarmiento CA Sarmiento
02.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Club Almagro Club Almagro
L
Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
07.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CA Sarmiento CA Sarmiento
4 Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra 21 8 9 4 15:14 1 33 W
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
15.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
D
Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
22.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
L
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
02.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
San Martin de Tucuman San Martin de Tucuman
W
Club Almagro Club Almagro
08.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
D
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
16.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
5 CA Tigre CA Tigre 20 8 4 8 24:21 3 28 L
Quilmes AC Quilmes AC
07.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CA Tigre CA Tigre
W
CA Tigre CA Tigre
15.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
L
CA All Boys CA All Boys
22.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CA Tigre CA Tigre
W
CA Tigre CA Tigre
28.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
L
CA Tigre CA Tigre
15.03.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
6 Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela 21 7 7 7 27:30 -3 28 L
CA Tigre CA Tigre
15.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
L
Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
21.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
D
Quilmes AC Quilmes AC
02.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
L
Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
07.03.20 1 : 5 Verlieren
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
W
Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
13.03.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
CA All Boys CA All Boys
7 Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 20 7 6 7 20:20 -4 27 L
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
09.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
W
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
16.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Club Almagro Club Almagro
D
Quilmes AC Quilmes AC
23.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
W
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
01.03.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
W
Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
07.03.20 1 : 5 Gewinnt
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
8 Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine 21 7 5 9 19:18 1 26 L
Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
16.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
San Martin de Tucuman San Martin de Tucuman
D
Club Almagro Club Almagro
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
L
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
01.03.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
W
Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
07.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CA Sarmiento CA Sarmiento
D
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
16.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
9 Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba 21 6 7 8 26:24 2 25 L
CA Sarmiento CA Sarmiento
16.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
D
Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
22.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
L
CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
03.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
D
Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
W
CA Tigre CA Tigre
15.03.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
10 CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue 21 5 9 7 18:22 -4 24 W
CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
15.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CA All Boys CA All Boys
D
Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
21.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
D
CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
29.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
D
Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
W
CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
15.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
San Martin de Tucuman San Martin de Tucuman
11 Quilmes AC Quilmes AC 21 5 9 7 19:24 -5 24 L
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
15.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Quilmes AC Quilmes AC
D
Quilmes AC Quilmes AC
23.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
D
Quilmes AC Quilmes AC
02.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
L
CA All Boys CA All Boys
08.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Quilmes AC Quilmes AC
W
Quilmes AC Quilmes AC
15.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
12 CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors 21 6 6 9 15:26 -11 24 D
CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
15.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
L
CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
24.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
W
CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
03.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
W
San Martin de Tucuman San Martin de Tucuman
08.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
L
CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
16.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Club Almagro Club Almagro
13 Club Almagro Club Almagro 21 5 8 8 13:20 -7 23 L
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
16.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Club Almagro Club Almagro
D
Club Almagro Club Almagro
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
W
CA Sarmiento CA Sarmiento
02.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Club Almagro Club Almagro
L
Club Almagro Club Almagro
08.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
W
CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
16.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Club Almagro Club Almagro
14 CA All Boys CA All Boys 21 5 7 9 17:23 -6 22 L
CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
15.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CA All Boys CA All Boys
W
CA All Boys CA All Boys
22.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CA Tigre CA Tigre
W
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
28.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
CA All Boys CA All Boys
W
CA All Boys CA All Boys
08.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Quilmes AC Quilmes AC
L
Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
13.03.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
CA All Boys CA All Boys
15 CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil 20 4 8 8 15:19 -4 20 D
CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
10.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CA Sarmiento CA Sarmiento
L
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
15.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
W
CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
24.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
D
CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
29.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
L
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
13.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
16 Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy 21 4 7 10 13:22 -9 19 D
CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
15.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
D
Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
21.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
L
CA Tigre CA Tigre
28.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
L
Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
06.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
L
Quilmes AC Quilmes AC
15.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
Finals
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Zeig mehr